Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category

xfp er

2,018 Results
All Verified xfp er suppliers & xfp er manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality xfp er products.
Brand Name: HiLink Certification: CE ROHS FCC
Model Number: HL-XFP-10G-ER Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union , L/C ,AliExpess , Alipay , etc
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HD Certification: CE/RoHs/FCC
Model Number: HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Delivery Time: 3-7working days after received deposit Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: FTLX1611M3 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Neuter, OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 10G-XFP-ER-A Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PrimusIT,OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: PTR-10GXFPL-ER Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Primus Network Solutions Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, ISO Certificate
Model Number: XFP Transceiver Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Product name: fiber optic transceivers Model: 10G XFP
Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS bit rates: 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s
Power dissipation: < 2W connector: Full Duplex LC connector
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HaiLi Certification: CE,RoHS
Model Number: HL-XFP-ER-XX Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 3-5 workdays Payment Terms: T/T,Western union,paypal
Hai Li(HK) Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: 6COM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: 6C-XFP-ER Minimum Order Quantity: 1piece
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days Payment Terms: MoneyGram ,TT, Western Union ,Paypal
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: 6COM Model Number: 6C-XFP-ER
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces Delivery Time: within 1-3 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal Warranty: 1year
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
Active Member
Brand Name: Olink Certification: CE,Rohs,FCC
Model Number: Oinksfpsr Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5workdays Payment Terms: T/T in advance
Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd [Guangdong]
Site Member
Brand Name: OEM Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Model Number: YT-XFP-ERA/B Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 1~3 days Payment Terms: TT, Paypal, Western Union
Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: poflink/ oem Certification: Rohs, CE, TUV
Model Number: PLX-10G-LR Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 2days Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: Rollball Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Model Number: RXFP-55192-ERD Delivery Time: 1-3 work days
Payment Terms: TT or L/C Place of Origin: China
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: SOT Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SPT-XFP-ER Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: GB-Link/OEM Certification: UL, CE,ROHS, FCC, TUV
Model Number: GB-XFP-ER Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 1~3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Opmedia Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 5DAYS Payment Terms: T/T
Place of Origin: China Price: $270~$280USD/PCS
Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 10G-XFP-ER Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C,paypal
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd [Zhejiang]
Active Member
Brand Name: Neuter, OEM Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Model Number: CLXFP1510ER Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T
Allscantool Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: USource Certification: CE/ROHS/FCC/SGS/ISO9001
Model Number: UXFP-ER Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Credit card
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region