Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category

xfp 120km

649 Results
All Verified xfp 120km suppliers & xfp 120km manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality xfp 120km products.
Brand Name: Hilink Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-XFP Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: CHINA
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NEW LIGHT Certification: CE , ISO , RoHS
Model Number: MPO / MTP Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days ( depends on your quantity ) Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Certification: CE
Model Number: ODX-XX10G-80 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: within 3-5 days after get payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: XFP 120KM Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1~3 days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HD Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
Model Number: HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Delivery Time: 3-7working days after received deposit Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: USOURCE Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Model Number: XFP Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: NuFiber Certification: CE FCC Rohs
Model Number: XFP-10G-SR Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Credit Card
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: Takfly or OEM Certification: Ce,Rohs,Iso
Model Number: Xfp optical module Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: GRT, or OEM Certification: CE, FCC, ISO9001
Model Number: H-3121FNL-X Minimum Order Quantity: 1piece
Delivery Time: Normally within 2 working days,also depends on order quantity Payment Terms: T/T
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd [Beijing,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: 10Gtek Model Number: XFP-10GER-OC192IR
Place of Origin: ShenZhen
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: Eoptolink Place of Origin: China
Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. [Sichuan]
Active Member
Brand Name: htfuture Certification: CE、FCC、ROHS COMPLIANT
Model Number: xfp220 Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Delivery Time: 5 Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Superxon Certification: TUV/FCC/UL/ROHS/FDA/CDRH
Model Number: SOL2D199-XLGA-xx Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Delivery Time: ASAP Payment Terms: T/T
Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd [Sichuan,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: DONGWE Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
Model Number: DW-D96D32-40CX Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: SOT Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 10g xenpak Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Hidean/OEM Certification: CE ROSH FCC UR
Model Number: HNXD-10GXXD12 Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Delivery Time: 10-15 work days Payment Terms: T/T
Nanjing Hidean Technology Co., Ltd [Jiangsu]
Active Member
Brand Name: OPPTON or OEM customer's brand Certification: RoHS.CE
Model Number: OPC-XFP Delivery Time: 3-5 business days
Place of Origin: CHINA
OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD [Guangdong]
Site Member
Country/Region:china Company:Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd
Update:2016-03-31 10:23:06 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:XFP Transceiver
Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE
Model Number: FR-6601-XFP,1 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 5-7days Payment Terms: T/T in advance
Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd [Guangdong]
Site Member
Country/Region:china Company:Shenzhen New Vision Optical Communication Co., Ltd
Update:2017-03-13 14:38:39 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:Fiber Media Converter
Shenzhen New Vision Optical Communication Co., Ltd [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region