Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Single Mode Fiber Optic

single mode fiber optic

15,729 Results
All Verified single mode fiber optic suppliers & single mode fiber optic manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality single mode fiber optic products.
Brand Name: Unique-Tel Certification: CE FCC RoHS ISO9001
Model Number: SFP Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Delivery Time: within 10 days of payment Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ZXOFC Certification: ISO9001 ,CE
Model Number: ADSS-100M-288B1.3 Minimum Order Quantity: 2KM
Delivery Time: 1-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS,CE,UL
Model Number: Flat Ribbon Minimum Order Quantity: 1KM
Delivery Time: 5-8days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TW-SCIE Certification: CE, ROHS, REACH, SGS, ISO
Model Number: GYTA Minimum Order Quantity: 1000m
Delivery Time: 10 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: SC UPC-SC UPC SM SX 2.0mm Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Delivery Time: 1DAY Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YXFiber Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
Model Number: YXF-GE-B35S-3D/YXF-GE-B53S-3D Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair/Pairs
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: SC/APC-48F-M-6.0-L-15M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-1x8 Optical Switch Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 2~7working days Place of Origin: China
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: EVERTOP Certification: CE
Model Number: 1*8 Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-7 days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANSHI Certification: ISO9001, SGS
Model Number: AS-FGJXCH-1B6a1 Minimum Order Quantity: Can Discuss
Delivery Time: 10000pcs/week Place of Origin: China
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Corning /CY COM Certification: ISO9001/CE/ROHS
Model Number: GJFJBV-DX Minimum Order Quantity: 500M
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS
Model Number: FOC-FRP Minimum Order Quantity: 1000M
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: sunwise Certification: ROHS
Model Number: sw-012 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Certification: FCC
Model Number: OFS-SF1T2W Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days after received your payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: JUNPU Certification: ROHS CE CCC
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Delivery Time: 1 ~ 10 Working days based on quantity Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Credit Card Via Alibaba
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE , ISO , RoHS
Model Number: LC / APC , LC / PC Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days after receive payment Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram , paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY COM Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: SC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 20
Delivery Time: 3-15 days Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: WDM Single Mode Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: 7-10 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: EVERTOP Certification: CE
Model Number: 1*8 Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.