Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category

sfp lc sx transceiver

3,681 Results
All Verified sfp lc sx transceiver suppliers & sfp lc sx transceiver manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality sfp lc sx transceiver products.
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GS-1285-05CD Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: ISO900-2008
Model Number: KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 15 work day Payment Terms: T/T, D/A, L/C, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ETU-Link or OEM Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS, TUV, ISO9001
Model Number: ES8512-3LCD05 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 1~3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, WU, PayPal, Moneygram, L/C
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HUAWEI Certification: CE
Model Number: SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Delivery Time: 2-3days Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Neuter, OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-GIG-SX-A Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: LINK-PP Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: AFBR-5705LZ Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: Stock or 2-3 weeks Payment Terms: TT,Paypa,West Union
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HiLink Certification: CE ,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL - GLC - LH - SM Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 2-5 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal , AliExpress , Alipay ,etc.
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-SX-MM-RGD Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1 days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PrimusIT,OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: PTB-4312L-10 Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal
Primus Network Solutions Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: XYT-TECH Certification: CE, ROHS
Model Number: XYT-SFP-1.25G-MM Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: E-link China Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-GLC-FE-100LX Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NEW LIGHT Certification: CE , ISO , RoHS
Model Number: MPO / MTP Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days ( depends on your quantity ) Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: JD118B Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Place of Origin: HONGKONG X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver: 850NM
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
Active Member
Certification: ce Model Number: J4858C
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS Place of Origin: CHINA
Price: USD 25.00/PCS Packaging Details: BAG
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [China]
Active Member
Model Number: J4858C Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Payment Terms: TT Packaging Details: New in box
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Active Member
Country/Region:china Company:Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
Update:2016-05-25 11:46:03 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Brand Name: 6COM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: 15454E-SFP-LC-SX Minimum Order Quantity: 1piece
Delivery Time: 1-3days Payment Terms: MoneyGram ,TT, Western Union ,Paypal
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Model Number: SFP-GE-SX Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Place of Origin: CHENGDU Category: Car Bumpers
Price: PCS Packaging Details: OEM/F-tone Networks
F-tone Networks [Sichan,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: ecoptical Place of Origin: china
Price: US $25.00
Fiberstore Co.,limited [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: 10Gtek Model Number: J9151A
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece Delivery Time: 1~7Days
Payment Terms: T/T Place of Origin: China
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD [Guangdong]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.