Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category

sc fiber optic patch cables

20,873 Results
All Verified sc fiber optic patch cables suppliers & sc fiber optic patch cables manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality sc fiber optic patch cables products.
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: LC Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE / ISO / RoHS
Model Number: SC-SC Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-10 working days after received payment Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SUNWISE Certification: ROHS
Model Number: DIN Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Place of Origin: CHINA Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,LAN
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: EVERTOP Certification: CE
Model Number: SC/UPC-LC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: SC/APC-LC/APC-1F-2.0-1M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS
Model Number: 12 Core Armored Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Place of Origin: China Price: please ask
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YUHUI Certification: Rohs CE
Model Number: DW-CC-2 Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T, L/C Place of Origin: China
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: KCO-Rack-1x32-SCA Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: FO Cable OM3 1C 2C LSZH length 1M 10M 20M 30M 50M Connector type LC UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03 Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC or OEM Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: SM 9/125 2mm Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 days after payment confirmed Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal, Credit Card
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TPLK Certification: RoHS, CE
Model Number: 3m MM OM3 LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe or OEM Certification: Full Telcordia GR1209/1221 qualifications
Model Number: Geehe- FBM009 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 Working Days After Receive Deposit Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Ali Pay, L/C,Cash, , D/A, D/P
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PUNO Certification: SGS; IS09001-2015; ROHS
Model Number: PN-9958 Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ is saying 5 Pieces for each item
Delivery Time: 7-10 Business Working Day for Delivering Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, MoneyGram
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: ROHS,ISO9001
Model Number: SC APC SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: QualitY or QY Certification: ISO90012015
Model Number: QPCSC-SX Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 7 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs, IS9001:2008
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal, D/A, D/P
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE
Minimum Order Quantity: 100Pcs Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays
Payment Terms: 100% t/t in advance Place of Origin: China
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO
Model Number: SCLCOM3003 Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: DEPENDS ON QUANTITY Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.