Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cables

sc fiber optic patch cables

4,572 Results
All Verified sc fiber optic patch cables suppliers & sc fiber optic patch cables manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality sc fiber optic patch cables products.
Brand Name: Yogel Certification: ISO9000
Model Number: FC 0.9mm cable Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5 days after despoit Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T, L/C
Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: HW Mini SC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS
Model Number: ODVA SC Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 5-10 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03 Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: SC APC - SC APC G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex 3.0mm Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Delivery Time: 1DAY Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SUNWISE Model Number: LC UPC to LC UPC OM4
Place of Origin: Made In China Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Product name: Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Insertion loss: 0.2dB
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER Certification: ROHS
Model Number: LCA-SCA Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: ISO,RoHS , CE
Model Number: SC Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-10 working days after received payment Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY COM Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: SC-SC-SX-SM-006 Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Delivery Time: 3-15 days Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Hangalaxy Certification: CE, RohS, UL, SGS
Model Number: HGYN-0548 Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ Saying is 10pcs
Delivery Time: 7-10 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: QualitY or QY Certification: ISO9001:2015
Model Number: QPCFC-APC Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 1-5 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SC-SC-MM4fo-3.0-xM-armored Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Certification: ISO 9001 Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Delivery Time: 7-10 Days Payment Terms: 30% deposit , Balance due within 7 days from date of shipment bill of lading
Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector type:: FC, SC, LC
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: JUNPU or OEM Certification: ROHS CE CCC
Model Number: Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Delivery Time: 1 ~ 10 Working days based on quantity Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Credit Card Via Alibaba
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: LC/APC-LC/UPC-2F-2.0-0.5M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs, IS9001:2008
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal, D/A, D/P
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Model Number: FP Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO
Model Number: SCLCOM3003 Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: DEPENDS ON QUANTITY Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FOCC Certification: CE; ISO9001; RoHS
Model Number: FOCC - P006 Minimum Order Quantity: Delivery Length Of MOQ: 10 Pcs, Or Other Customized Quantity;
Delivery Time: Delivery Time 5 -7 Working Days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, T/, MoneyGram
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: LC/LC SM DX Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.