Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category

qsfp cable

3,335 Results
All Verified qsfp cable suppliers & qsfp cable manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality qsfp cable products.
Brand Name: HiLink Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS
Model Number: HL-QSFP-4SFP10G Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T,Paypal Place of Origin: Shenzhen Guangdong China
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: QSFP-H40G-CU1M Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SINO Certification: UL; SGS; ROHS
Model Number: SN-002 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece MOQ On Request
Delivery Time: Delivery In 7 - 15 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: MTP-LC duplex 8Fibers Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Delivery Time: 7days after payment Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: QSFP+ copper cable Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 40G QSFP+ TO 10g 4SFP+ DAC Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1~3 days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SHUANG YI Certification: ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/UL/RoHS/Reach
Model Number: SFF8087 To SFF8087 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 10~15 Work days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Chengtiantai cable Certification: CE, CB
Model Number: YJV Minimum Order Quantity: 500 m
Delivery Time: 15 working days after payments Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: E-link China Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-QSFP-PSM Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE FCC Rohs
Model Number: FR-AC-QSF Minimum Order Quantity: 1Pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 40G-QSFP-SR4-A Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: 3C-Link Certification: CE ISO9001
Model Number: 3C-QSFP-QSFP+-CU1 Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HD Certification: CE/RoHs/FCC
Model Number: HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Delivery Time: 3-7working days after received deposit Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO 9001
Model Number: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pc
Delivery Time: 5 - 8 work days Payment Terms: D/A, D/P, L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Usource Certification: RoHS Compliance
Model Number: MPT- Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: SOT Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: 10Gtek Model Number: CAB-Q-Q-2M
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece Delivery Time: 1~7Days
Payment Terms: T/T Place of Origin: China
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: Himatch or OEM Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Delivery Time: 15-30days Payment Terms: negotiation
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China Packaging Details: customized
Himatch Technology Co.Ltd [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: FOCC Certification: FCC; CE; RHOS
Model Number: FOCC - SFP - 008 Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Delivery Time: Delivery Time 5 - 7 Working Days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: porlink, oem Certification: TUV CE RoHs
Model Number: PLS-PC192-XXXXC Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 3days Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region