Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

lc lc multimode fiber patch cord

1,649 Results
All Verified lc lc multimode fiber patch cord suppliers & lc lc multimode fiber patch cord manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality lc lc multimode fiber patch cord products.
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs, IS9001:2008
Model Number: Armored Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: LC Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Haiyu Optical Certification: CE, ISO9001, Rohs
Model Number: HYG-PA-OM4-004 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 3days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANSHI Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M Place of Origin: China
name: fiber optic jump cable Return loss: ≥50.00dB(PC) ≥65.00dB(APC)
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: LC UPC-LC UPC Fiber Optic Breakout SM 12C PVC/LSZH Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NewLight Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Model Number: NL001 Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3 to 5 working day Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC or OEM Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: OM3 50 / 125 Multimode LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Zipcord for 10G application data center Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 days after payment confirmed Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T,creit card, paypal, alipay
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: CE/ROHS
Model Number: SC-C Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pieces
Delivery Time: 5-7 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram,paypal
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC Certification: RoHS
Model Number: LC 0.9mm Connector Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fujioptic Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Duplex multimode Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 3~7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ZGT Certification: ROHS,UL
Model Number: ZZTPC--LC-OUTDOOR INDOOR Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
ZGT Optical Comm Limited [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: EVERTOP Certification: CE
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: ROHS,ISO9001
Model Number: Multimode SC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM2-2.0-L-3M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: LC-SC-MM-DX Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Country/Region:china Company:Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Update:2016-12-05 11:44:58 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:MPO Patch Cord
Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: LC/LC 10G DX Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Country/Region:china Company:LASUN Group limited
Update:2016-06-22 16:51:56 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:Fiber Patch Cord
LASUN Group limited [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.