Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

lc lc multimode fiber patch cord

10,680 Results
All Verified lc lc multimode fiber patch cord suppliers & lc lc multimode fiber patch cord manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality lc lc multimode fiber patch cord products.
Brand Name: ZGT Certification: ROHS,UL
Model Number: ZZTPC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: LC-SC Multimode Duplex UPC/APC/PC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: ODVA Connector LC Type Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: LC/APC-LC/APC Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: LC UPC-LC UPC Fiber Optic Breakout SM 12C PVC/LSZH Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: LC Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: FC/APC-SC/APC-1F-2.0-1M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: EVERTOP Certification: CE
Model Number: SC/UPC-SC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS
Model Number: 12 Core Armored Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Place of Origin: China Price: please ask
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SUNWISE Certification: ROHS
Model Number: DIN Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Place of Origin: CHINA Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,LAN
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE , ISO , RoHS
Model Number: MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP Minimum Order Quantity: negotiation
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days ( according to your quantity ) Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram , paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YUHUI Certification: Rohs CE
Model Number: DW-CC Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T, L/C Place of Origin: China
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs, IS9001:2008
Model Number: Armored Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANSHI Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M Place of Origin: China
name: fiber optic jump cable Return loss: ≥50.00dB(PC) ≥65.00dB(APC)
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Haiyu Optical Certification: CE, ISO9001, Rohs
Model Number: HYG-PA-OM4-004 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 3days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe or OEM Certification: OHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SINO Certification: UL; SGS; ROHS
Model Number: SN - 0986 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece MOQ Request
Delivery Time: Delivery In 7 - 15 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: KST or OEM Certification: ISO, CE, UL, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: Patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1KM
Delivery Time: 5-7 days Payment Terms: T/T, LC, west union
Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Neutral Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
Model Number: LC/LC Minimum Order Quantity: 30pcs
Delivery Time: 7-14days Payment Terms: T/T Western Union
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO 9001
Model Number: ZD - LC - LC / FC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pc
Delivery Time: 5 - 8 work days Payment Terms: FOB, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Delivery Time: within 5 working days(depends on your quantity) Payment Terms: T/T
Place of Origin: China Main Markets: Global
Sample Price: Depending on the market supply and demand Category: Ceramic Fiber Blankets
Tianhongyu Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS
Model Number: ODLC-LC Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-10 working days after received your payment Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: FOMS/OEM Certification: RoHS/SGS
Model Number: FOMS Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.