Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category

lc duplex om3 patch cord

597 Results
All Verified lc duplex om3 patch cord suppliers & lc duplex om3 patch cord manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality lc duplex om3 patch cord products.
Brand Name: OMC or OEM Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: Uniboot LC-LC Duplex Fibre Patch cord with SM / OS1 / OS2 / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 unitube 3.0mm cable Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 days after payment confirmed Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T,creit card, paypal, alipay
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: Uniboot LC Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: MPO-8LC-OM3-xM Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~7 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC Certification: RoHS
Model Number: Duplex LC Connector Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: QualitY or QY Certification: ISO90012015, SGS
Model Number: QPCSC-APC-UPC-SX Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 8-12 working days Payment Terms: T/T
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sogoo Certification: CE&RoHS
Model Number: OEM Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs
Delivery Time: 7-10 working days Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe,OEM Certification: Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core
Model Number: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: Within 3-4 working days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Unionm,Cash,, D/A
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS
Model Number: FPC-MPO Minimum Order Quantity: 20
Delivery Time: in 2-4 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, ESCROW, PayPal, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 3days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 0M3 Pathcord MPO Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Place of Origin: Hubei, China Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANSHI Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M Place of Origin: China
name: fiber optic jump cable Return loss: ≥50.00dB(PC) ≥65.00dB(APC)
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: SC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-2.0-0.5M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FUJI Certification: ISO,CE,ROHS
Model Number: FUJI-1021 Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NewLight Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs Delivery Time: 3 to 5 working day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal Place of Origin: China
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansan Certification: CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Delivery Time: 10-12 Work Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Country/Region:china Company:CREDEK limited
Update:2016-09-23 13:50:05 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:MPO MTP Patch Cord
CREDEK limited [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Brand Name: SOGOO Certification: CE
Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: China
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: TK Conn or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL
Model Number: SC/LC Duplex OM3 Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong]
Active Member
Country/Region:china Company:Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd.
Update:2018-01-12 03:20:30 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:Network Patch Cord
Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL,SGS
Model Number: E2000/LC Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.