Products Companies Industry News Selling leads Inquiries UC Center
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies >

gigabit ethernet cable

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

Quality Control

gigabit ethernet cable

Found 12016 gigabit ethernet cable for sale from different gigabit ethernet cable manufacturers, This page shows 1 - 23 gigabit ethernet cable products.
UTP CAT5E Network Cable 24 AWG 4 Pairs Solid Bare Copper for Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: Network Cable UTP CAT5E 24 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Bare Copper Conductor PVC Jacket RoHS ... 2017-01-13
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1) Verified Supplier  Supplier capability assessment
Indoor FTP cat5e Network Cable 1. Cat5e cable construction:1) Bare solid copper(24awg)2) HDPE Insulation3) Rip cord: Optional4) Jacket: PVC5) Messenger:Optional6) Standards:GB/T ... 2017-05-27
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD Verified Supplier  Supplier capability assessment
LSZH Gigabit Ethernet Cat5e FTP Cable 0.5mm Solid TC or Solid BC Description: 1. Comply with the UL requirements 2. We can produce network cable as per customer\'s request. 3. Pin ... 2016-04-18
SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD. Verified Supplier  Supplier capability assessment
KRJ -118BABNL industrial RJ45 Female Jack , gigabit ethernet cable cat5 rj45 DESCRIPTION China supplier KRJ-118BABNL industrial gigabit ethernet connector RJ45 Female Jack ... 2017-03-16
Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd Verified Supplier  Supplier capability assessment
UTP CAT6 Network Cable 23 AWG Solid Bare Copper Conductor for Gigabit Network Quick Detail: Network Cable UTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket RoHS Compliant ... 2017-01-13
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1) Verified Supplier  Supplier capability assessment
Indoor FTP cat5e Network Cable 1. Cat5e cable construction: 1) Bare solid copper(24awg) 2) HDPE Insulation 3) Rip cord: Optional 4) Jacket: PVC 5) Messenger:Optional 6) Standards... 2017-03-09
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD Verified Supplier  Supplier capability assessment
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter OM3 Aqua For High Density Networks System An MPO fiber adapter comes with protective caps made of polycarbonate to prevent dust and debris from entering... 2017-05-18
Foc Communication CO.,LTD Verified Supplier  Supplier capability assessment
SC/LC Duplex MM OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord Product Description Optical fiber jumper common can also be divided into FC-FC, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST etc.. General: ... 2017-05-23
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. Verified Supplier  Supplier capability assessment
RG6BC with 26AWG UTP CAT5E Lan Cable , 75 ohm CAT5E Cable for Gigabit Ethernet Item Description RG6BC 1.inner conductor 18AWG(1.02mm) bare copper wire 2.insulation Foamed PE, ... 2014-09-11
Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd Verified Supplier  Supplier capability assessment
Detailed Product Description RJ45 UTP CAT 6 Patch Cables LSZH / White LSOH Gigabit Ethernet Cable Quick Detail: 24AWG 7*0.2 Stranded Bare copper Conductor HDPE Insulation ... 2014-04-30
Shenzhen Xin Xin Da Communication Technology ltd
Solid Cat6 SFTP Gigabit Ethernet Cable 23Awg With Bare Copper,UL and CE certificate Quick Detail: 1. lan cable wiring ,cat6 Ethernet cable, shielded cable ,SFTP ,4pairs,23awg ... 2014-09-19
SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
RJ45 Gige PoE Gigabit Ethernet Cable For Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Camera Key Specifications/Special Features: Industrial grade is reliable and suitable for industrial camera... 2015-08-26
Donghoo Tech Co., Limited
Lemo egg circular electronics adaptor connectors si-2k mini gigabit ethernet cable Why should choose lemo compatible connector? 1.100% compatible lemo connector 2.At least save ... 2015-07-07
Shenzhen Ebuddy Technology Co.,Ltd
5 Meter 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cable SFP+ Direct Attach For Extreme Networks SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assemblies supports 10 ... 2016-01-09
Allscantool Limited
Network Loading zoom U-990 USB 3.0 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Cable Ordering Code: U-990 Part No: U3-C36-LN10-11-00012 Overview Specification Manual & Download This USB 3.0 Dual ... 2016-10-11
Sunrich Technology (H.K.) Limited
Adam®Industrial Harting RJ45 connector Ethernet network cable is use for servo drive. An Ethernet cable is one of the most popular forms of network cable used on wired networks. ... 2017-03-14
Adam Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Lemo egg circular electronics adaptor connectors si-2k mini gigabit ethernet cable Why should choose lemo compatible connector? 1.100% compatible lemo connector 2.At least save ... 2015-07-06
Shenzhen Ebuddy Technology Co.,Ltd
Description: 10GTEK's 10GBase-CX4 is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers, switches and storage over short distances of up to 15 ... 2013-02-02
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Guaranteed performance: 500MHz Screening by individual foil per pair and by overall braid for best EMC performance Superior cable ... 2013-03-02
Idealink Network Technology Co.,Ltd
550 MHz UTP CAT6 UL CM Network Cable Solid Copper for Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: Network Cable Lan Cable UTP CAT6, UL CM 4 Pairs, 23 AWG Soild Copper Conductor CM Rated PVC ... 2017-05-19
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Product Introduction DLX-850G series 10/100M/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of stand-alone type media converter that includes one main board of fiber converter and ... 2017-05-27
Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Product Introduction DLX-FS-EG series 1000M Ethernet Fiber Switch is included one 1000M fiber optical port and 16channels 10/100M Ethernet ports and one 10/100M/1000M uplink ... 2017-05-23
Dailianxu Engineering Co.,ltd
Manufactured GigE-RE camera IP65/67 CABLE for gigabit ethernet Professional & experienced engineers Competitive price In time good service Product warranty Many years export ... 2017-04-05
Adam Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd

Send me the latesr Product Alerts for gigabit ethernet cable


(no SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)
Inquiry Cart 0