Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category

full form of sfp

14,169 Results
All Verified full form of sfp suppliers & full form of sfp manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality full form of sfp products.
Brand Name: GLGNET Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 14001, UL, RoHS, IECQ QC080000,
Model Number: 47014-01N011 SFP Cage Assembly Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 10 work day Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: H-Lin Certification: ISO 9001 CE
Model Number: HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: Shipped in 3~ 5 days after payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [Hongkong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NATYWISH Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: NTW-SFP Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, paypal, Western Union
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PrimusIT,OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: PTR-T-C Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal
Primus Network Solutions Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTICO Certification: ISO, RoHS, CE, FCC
Model Number: OP-SFP-1310/2.5G-10KM Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs/item;
Delivery Time: 5~8 working days Payment Terms: 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Transcom Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: TS-XPBL-273310-40D Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 3-10 work day Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: E-link China Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-SFP-4.25G-10 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ETU-Link or OEM Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS, TUV, ISO9001
Model Number: ESPBxx92-3LCD10 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 1~3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, WU, PayPal, Moneygram, L/C
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Hilink Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS
Model Number: HL-10BS-20 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pair
Delivery Time: 1-4 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Huawei Certification: CE
Model Number: eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 1-2 days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, Paypal,, MoneyGram, L/C, D/P
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Gezhi Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Model Number: GP-H185-SRC Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
Delivery Time: 3~5 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HD Certification: CE/RoHs/FCC/ISO9001
Model Number: HD-GLC-T Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Delivery Time: 3-7working days after received deposit Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: SFP-GE-S
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, ISO Certificate
Model Number: Bi-Di SFP Transceiver Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: XYT-TECH Certification: CE, ROHS
Model Number: XYT-SFP-BIDI-1.25G-40KM Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Cisco Certification: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco 3925/K9 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 units
Delivery Time: 1-3 work days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NEWBRIDGE Certification: FCC,CE
Model Number: SFP28 25G 850nm Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Delivery Time: According to the quantiy and stocking , 3-4 working days after payment Payment Terms: T/T , Western Union
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: copper sfp Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 1000M SFP Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3DAYS Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FR Certification: CE/ROHS
Model Number: 1.25G-SFP-550D Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days Payment Terms: 100% TT in advance
Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: Cisco Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS, REACH, ISO9001, etc
Model Number: C6800-48P-SFP Place of Origin: POLAND, SINGAPORE
Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd [Beijing,China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.