Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software >

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

fiber optic transceiver module

5,527 Results
All Verified fiber optic transceiver module suppliers & fiber optic transceiver module manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optic transceiver module products.
Brand Name: E-link China Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-GLC-FE-100LX Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OE Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: SFP 1.25G 1310 BD 10KM Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 5 work days Payment Terms: T/T
Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: 10G SFP+ Bidi Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sopto Certification: CE,RoHS,ISO9001
Model Number: SPT-PDXXTG-XR Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T; L/C; Paypal Fiber type: Single Mode
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YXFiber Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: YXF-GE-B35S-20D/YXF-GE-B53S-20D Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair/Pairs
Place of Origin: China Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: sunwise Certification: ROHS
Model Number: sw-012 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Hilink Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: CFP-40G-LR4 Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 5-10 Days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS, CE, FCC
Model Number: XFP-LR Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days Place of Origin: China
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CISCO Certification: FCC
Model Number: X2-10GB-ER= Minimum Order Quantity: 1/unit
Delivery Time: 3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited [Hong Kong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SFP SM Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: BO-NET Model Number: SFP-10G-BX40U-I
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs Delivery Time: 2day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P Place of Origin: china
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: ISO900-2008
Model Number: KXT-SM-10/100/1000MC-4 Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 15 work day Payment Terms: T/T, D/A, L/C, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NEW LIGHT Certification: CE , ISO , RoHS
Model Number: MPO / MTP Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days ( depends on your quantity ) Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Model Number: GX-H131-LRC Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
Delivery Time: 1~4 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fibery Model Number: FY10GSFP+BIDI
Minimum Order Quantity: 1Pcs Delivery Time: 3-6 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd., [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: LINK-PP Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: AFBR-5705LZ Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: Stock or 2-3 weeks Payment Terms: TT,Paypa,West Union
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Hangalaxy Certification: CE, UL, SGS, ROHS, ISO9001
Model Number: HGYN-0558 Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ Saying is 10pcs
Delivery Time: 7 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, D/A
Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Cisco Certification: CE
Model Number: GEPON ONU Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 1~2 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Alipay, Wechat
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: 3C-LINK Certification: ISO 9001、 CE
Model Number: 3C-SFP-H10GB-CU3M Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pairs
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Place of Origin: China
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: AVAGO Certification: RoHS-6 Compliance
Model Number: AFCT-89WDDZ Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, , Western Union
Place of Origin: Foxconn Packaging Details: AVAGO Standard Package
BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.