Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

fiber optic transceiver module

22,204 Results
All Verified fiber optic transceiver module suppliers & fiber optic transceiver module manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optic transceiver module products.
Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Model Number: FR-SFP-3223 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PrimusIT,OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: PTR-100GCS-LR4C Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal
Primus Network Solutions Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SFP SM Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Hilink Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: CFP-40G-LR4 Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 5-10 Days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Certification: CE
Model Number: OFSB-3512-03L Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Delivery Time: Within 3-5 days after get payment Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: E-link China Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-GLC-FE-100LX Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Place of Origin: China Price: Negotiate
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 100g qsfp28 LR4 Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1~3 days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: H-Lin Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: HL-SFP+-ZR Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: Shipped in 3 days after payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [Hongkong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NEWBRIDGE Certification: FCC,CE
Model Number: ND-20GSF-BD/80 Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Delivery Time: According to the quantiy and stocking , 3-4 working days after payment Payment Terms: T/T , Western Union
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SOGOO Certification: CE, RoHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs Delivery Time: 7-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TPLK Certification: RoHS, CE
Model Number: 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC Certification: RoHS
Model Number: LC Loopback Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Xin Biao Di Certification: ISO
Minimum Order Quantity: 2000 pieces per week Delivery Time: According to your requirement.
Payment Terms: T/T Place of Origin: Make in China
Xin Biao Di Precision Hardware CO., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE , ISO , RoHS
Model Number: MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP Minimum Order Quantity: negotiation
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days ( according to your quantity ) Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram , paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Huawei Certification: CE
Model Number: PAC1000D5412 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Delivery Time: 1-2 DAYS Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SUNWISE Certification: ROHS CE
Model Number: CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Model Number: GX-H131-LRC Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
Delivery Time: 1~4 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Model Number: FR-SFP-3223 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Neuter, OEM Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Model Number: AT-G8T-A Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PUNO Certification: CE; SGS; IS09001-2015; ROHS; UL
Model Number: PN-7372633 Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ is saying 100 Pieces for each item
Delivery Time: 7-10 Business Working Day for Delivering Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SFP SM Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Hilink Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: CFP-40G-LR4 Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 5-10 Days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OE Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: SFP 155M 1550 D 60KM Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 5 work days Payment Terms: T/T
Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SFP SM Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
kocent optec limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: E-link China Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-GLC-FE-100LX Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CISCO Certification: FCC
Model Number: X2-10GB-ER= Minimum Order Quantity: 1/unit
Delivery Time: 3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited [Hong Kong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fibery Model Number: FY10GSFP+BIDI
Minimum Order Quantity: 1Pcs Delivery Time: 3-6 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd., [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: LINK-PP Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: AFCT-701ASDZ Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: Stock or 2-3 weeks Payment Terms: TT,Paypa,West Union
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TPLK Certification: RoHS, CE
Model Number: 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SunyKing Certification: IS09001-2008
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs Delivery Time: 2-10days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C Place of Origin: China
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: AVAGO Certification: RoHS-6 Compliance
Model Number: AFCT-89WDDZ Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, , Western Union
Place of Origin: Foxconn Packaging Details: AVAGO Standard Package
BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.