Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mtrj

fiber optic patch cord mtrj

1,899 Results
All Verified fiber optic patch cord mtrj suppliers & fiber optic patch cord mtrj manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optic patch cord mtrj products.
Brand Name: CY COM Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: MTRJ-LC OM3 DX Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 3-15 days Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: jiqian Certification: ISO 9001
Model Number: SM-SX Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C,Alipay
Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS
Model Number: MTRJ to LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 5-10 working days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: UNF-STLC Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
Model Number: J1U3U2243MP-VT Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Delivery Time: 3-14days Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE Certification: UL/ CE/ ETL/ ROHS/ ANATEL
Model Number: fiber optical patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Delivery Time: 3-7Work Day Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY COM Certification: ISO ROHS
Model Number: SC/APC SC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Delivery Time: 5-10 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Zion communication OR OEM Certification: ISO, CE, RoHS, UL
Model Number: MTRJ Minimum Order Quantity: 1,000 PCS
Delivery Time: Normally 10 workingdays Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: DIN/PC Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~7 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TW-SCIE or OEM Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001,CE
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 10 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM3-2.0-L-3M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CLX Certification: CE RoHS ISO9001
Model Number: SC UPC Pigtail Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Yogel Certification: ROHS
Model Number: ST 0.9mm Connector Minimum Order Quantity: 1Piece
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days after despoit Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: SC-SC-SM-SX Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: BT-PON Certification: CE
Model Number: SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Place of Origin: China Supply Ability: 10000 Unit/Units per Month
Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Model Number: FP Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: FC connector fiber optic patchcord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs Delivery Time: in one week
Payment Terms: T/T Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China
Insertion Loss(dB): ≤0.3 Repeatability(dB): ≤0.1
Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO
Model Number: MTMT09SM00X Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: DEPENDS ON QUANTITY Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: LC/LC OM3 DX Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2021 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.