Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic patch cables

33,658 Results
All Verified fiber optic patch cables suppliers & fiber optic patch cables manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optic patch cables products.
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS
Model Number: FPC-MPO Minimum Order Quantity: 20
Delivery Time: in 2-4 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, ESCROW, PayPal, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: ODVA Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 2-5 work days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: OTB-19'' Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: E2000-SC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: ISO Certificate, RoHS Compliant
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Simplex Minimum Order Quantity: 1KM
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Corning G652D Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC or OEM Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 days after payment confirmed Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal, Credit Card
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: ISO9001-2015
Model Number: SC LC MPO waterproof Connector Minimum Order Quantity: 10 sets
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sunwise Model Number: LC/UPC-LCUPC
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days
Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal Place of Origin: CHINA
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TPLK Certification: RoHS, CE
Model Number: 3m MM OM3 LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Certification: ISO 9001 Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
Delivery Time: 7-10 Days Payment Terms: 30% deposit , Balance due within 7 days from date of shipment bill of lading
Item: Fiber Optic Patch Cable Core Type:: Single-mode
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE
Minimum Order Quantity: 100Pcs Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays
Payment Terms: 100% t/t in advance Place of Origin: China
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC or customized Certification: RoHS
Model Number: Multi-Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 5-10 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, UL
Model Number: PDLC, ODLC Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 3~7 days after payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
kocent optec limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: EVERTOP Certification: CE
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe Certification: Telcordia-GR326Core
Model Number: Geehe- LC008 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: Based on orders quantity Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OTOP Certification: Telcordia GR-1209 & GR-1221, ISO9001,ISO14000, OHSAS18001
Model Number: OM3 LC - LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days Payment Terms: D/A, T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd. [Sichuan,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: FC 6 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Unique-Tel Certification: RoHS
Model Number: GXTX02 Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Meters
Delivery Time: 5 work days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03 Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: ISO9001-2008
Model Number: KXT- Pigtail-SC Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Delivery Time: 7 word day Payment Terms: T/T, D/A, L/C, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPELINK Certification: RoHS,ISO
Model Number: PDLC-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 5-8 Work Day Payment Terms: LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SOGOO Certification: CE, RoHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs Delivery Time: 7-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: ROHS,ISO9001
Model Number: Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.