Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category

fc s fc

153,428 Results
All Verified fc s fc suppliers & fc s fc manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fc s fc products.
Brand Name: CY Certification: ISO9001:2008 , SGS , Rosh
Model Number: FC-FC MM SX connector Minimum Order Quantity: 20
Delivery Time: in 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western union
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: FC/UPC-FC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 3days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NewLight Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs Delivery Time: 3 to 5 working day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal Place of Origin: China
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC or OEM Model Number: SM 9/125 2mm
Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs Delivery Time: 3-5 days after payment confirmed
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal, Credit Card Place of Origin: China
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: H-LIN Certification: CE/ROHS/IOS9001
Model Number: Armoured FC-FC SM SX Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 5days after payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
H-Lin International Group Limited [Hongkong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: LC-FC adt Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TRT Certification: SGS
Model Number: FC/APC SM SX 3.0mm Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansan Certification: CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
Model Number: FC-FC Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Delivery Time: 10-12 Work Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SINO Certification: UL; SGS; ROHS
Model Number: SN - 003 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece MOQ Request
Delivery Time: Delivery In 7 - 15 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: XIAYI Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: Customized Power Metallurgy Minimum Order Quantity: 500pcs
Delivery Time: One month after technical details are confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Ningbo XiaYi Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANGNET/OEM Model Number: FC/UPC-FC/UPC
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pieces Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Place of Origin: Shenzhen China Price: 0.5~3USD/PCS
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: FPC-THSS-A02 Minimum Order Quantity: 200 pcs
Delivery Time: 7days after payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DALLAST Certification: ISO9001-2009 ,TS16949
Model Number: Customized Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 20- 25 days after down payment Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Dallast Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SMD Certification: ROHS
Model Number: Single mode FC/UPC-FC/APC Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberall Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
Model Number: FAPC-FPFPS1 Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union, MoneyGram,PayPal
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YUHUI Certification: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model Number: YH-FO-X Minimum Order Quantity: 5000pieces
Delivery Time: 20days Payment Terms: TT,LC,West Union
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Model Number: FC 207 ,FC 206 Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: within one day Payment Terms: T/T In advance
Price: FOB Packaging Details: Carton Box
Shanghai Yiqiang Industrial Co.,Ltd [Shanghai,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL,SGS
Model Number: FC/APC SM SX Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Neutral Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
Model Number: FCAPC Minimum Order Quantity: 30pcs
Delivery Time: 7-14days Payment Terms: T/T Western Union
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region