Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Travel Products >

Sfp Optical Transceivers

1-10 Results for

sfp optical transceivers

from 23878 Products

RoHS Compliant SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s BIDI 1330nm Wavelength SM Fiber Type

China RoHS Compliant SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s BIDI 1330nm Wavelength SM Fiber Type on sale
Ⅰ. Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Note Storage Temperature Ts -40 - 85 ºC Storage Ambient Humidity HA 5 - 95 % Operating Relative Humidity RH - - 85 % Power Supply Voltage VCC -0.3 - 4 V Signal Input Voltage Vcc-0.3 - Vcc......
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver

China Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver on sale
... Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE

China 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE on sale
...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation

China Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation on sale
...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: Rm.805, Rongjin commercial building, Rongmei Rd, Songjiang 201613, Shanghai, China.

Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC

China Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC on sale
... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

RJ45 Port HL-SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000 BASE -T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

China RJ45 Port HL-SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000 BASE -T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter on sale
... Interface Converter with RJ45 Port Product Description Features: COPPER-SFP (1000Mbps) Product Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C ) Fully......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T

China 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T on sale
...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr

China 1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr on sale
...1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr Description The 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength Compliant SFF-8472

China 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength Compliant SFF-8472 on sale
...Mutimode 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SR 300M With Dual Fiber​ Features: ● Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates ● Hot-......
JUHUA Technology Inc

Address: 5/F, Building 3, Chaohuilou Industrial Park,No.119-3,Huating Road,Longhua District,Shenzhen,China

CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

China CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver on sale
...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Submit your sfp optical transceivers inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Products: CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp optical transceivers inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.