Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Sfp Optical Transceivers

1-10 Results for

sfp optical transceivers

from 23332 Products

Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications

China Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications on sale
...Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Small size plug and play (SFP) is a compact hot swap transceiver for telecommunications and data communications applications. The shape and electrical ......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

1.25G/2.125Gbps 850nm SFP Transceiver with Single 3. 3V power supply

China 1.25G/2.125Gbps 850nm SFP Transceiver with Single 3. 3V power supply on sale
...-pluggable SFP footprint Single 3. 3V power supply Applications Operating temperature: Ref.to Ordering Info. √ 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX RoHS √ 1G/2G Fiber Channel 1. Product Description The NDSFP85GESXD/I are small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: Rooms 1318-20, 13/F, Hollywood Plaza, 610 Nathan Road, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver

China Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver on sale
... Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE

China 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE on sale
...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation

China Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation on sale
...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

150KM BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers DDM 1490/1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet

China 150KM BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers DDM 1490/1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet on sale
... BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm (1550/1490nm) PRODUCT FEATURES 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM 2. DFB laser transmitter 3. APD receiver 4. Up to 160km on 9/125µm SMF 5. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint......
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC

China Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC on sale
... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr

China 1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr on sale
...1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr Description The 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T

China 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T on sale
...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

China CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver on sale
...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Submit your sfp optical transceivers inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Products: CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp optical transceivers inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.