Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

Sfp Optical Transceivers

1-10 Results for

sfp optical transceivers

from 21583 Products

Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver

China Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver on sale
... Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE

China 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE on sale
...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T

China 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T on sale
...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

SC / UPC Single Fiber GPON OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver Class B+ 20KM 1490nm/1310nm

China SC / UPC Single Fiber GPON OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver Class B+ 20KM 1490nm/1310nm on sale
... SC/UPC Single Fiber GPON OLT SFP Optical Transceiver Class B+ 20KM In order to reduce the link failure in the data center and avoid unnecessary damage to the optical devices, fiber cleaning is very......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

China RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) ......
PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: Room1606,16/F.,Workingbond Commercial Center, 162-164 Prince Edward Road,MONGKok,Kowloon, Hong Kong

BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector

China BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector on sale
...Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Product Feature Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver; Simplex SC or......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation

China Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation on sale
...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

1.25G single mode single fiber bidi sfp optical transceiver module SC up to 80km

China 1.25G single mode single fiber bidi sfp optical transceiver module SC up to 80km on sale
...25G single mode single fiber bidi sfp optical transceiver module SC up to 80km SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. ......
Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd

AFBR-57R6APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select

China AFBR-57R6APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select on sale
... Digital Diagnostic SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: Jia An Industrial Park A-B2, Chenjiang Rd, Zhongkai High-tech Zone, Chenjiang Town, Huizhou City, 516003, China

1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr

China 1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr on sale
...1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr Description The 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Submit your sfp optical transceivers inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Products: 1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp optical transceivers inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0