Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

pci ethernet card

from 1905 Products

marcas tarjeta de red Intel I210 single sfp port gigabit ethernet pci-express card

China marcas tarjeta de red Intel I210 single sfp port gigabit ethernet pci-express card on sale
... I210 single sfp port gigabit ethernet pci-express card Based on original Intel® I210 Ethernet Controller 1G Single-Port Fiber Optic Network Card 1. Brief GRT's F901E V3.0 Intel I210 based Ethernet Adapter is suitable for servers......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

1000Mbps Single Port Desktop Computer PCI Network Cards

China 1000Mbps Single Port Desktop Computer PCI Network Cards on sale
... Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Desktop Computer Adapter Type No.: 1GPCI-SFP Overview 1GPCI-SFP is the Fourth Generation server and the desktop computer adapter, this is Single-Port Gigabit Ethernet adapter designed......
Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm408, B Tower Jiahua Buiding, Shangdi 3rd Street, Haidian District, Beijing, China

6GK1161-3AA01 6GK1 161-3AA01 CP1613 Siemens Module Communications Processors Ethernet Card

China 6GK1161-3AA01 6GK1 161-3AA01 CP1613 Siemens Module Communications Processors Ethernet Card on sale
... Description Communications Processors Ethernet Card Dimennsions WHD 21.6* 107*167mm Weight 0.14kg Product Details COMMUNICATION PROCESSOR CP 1613 A2 PCI CARD (32BIT;33MHZ/66MHZ; 3.3V/5V UNIVERSAL KEY) FOR CONNECTION TO IND. ETHERNET (10/100MBIT......
MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED

Address: 32D floor ,GuoMao building , Hubin South Road, Siming District,Xiamen City,Fujian Province,China.

IEEE 802.3 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Server Connections 10G Ethernet Card

China IEEE 802.3 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Server Connections 10G Ethernet Card on sale
...IEEE 802.3 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Server Connections 10G Ethernet Card Femrice BF Dual SFP+ Slot 10GEthernet Server Adapter Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server......
Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-10-15330010657

Address: Rm408 , Tower B,Jiahua Building , 3rd-9 street Shangdi Information Industry Basement,Haidian District,Beijing,China

1000Mbps Single Port Desktop Computer PCI Network Cards

China 1000Mbps Single Port Desktop Computer PCI Network Cards on sale
... Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Desktop Computer Adapter Type No.: 1GPCI-SFP Overview 1GPCI-SFP is the Fourth Generation server and the desktop computer adapter, this is Single-Port Gigabit Ethernet adapter designed......
Plover Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm408, Tower B, Jiahua Building, Shangdi 3rd Street, Haidian District, Beijing ,China

Small PCB with BootROM for Diskless,Realtek 8139D PCI 100M PCI Lan Card LED indicator for monitoring link/activity

China Small PCB with BootROM for Diskless,Realtek 8139D PCI 100M PCI Lan Card LED indicator for monitoring link/activity on sale
...PCI 10/100M ethernet card LED indicator for monitoring link/activity 2.Realtek 8139D chip 3.BIOS slot 4.1 year warranty RTL8139DLP- Realtek 8139DLP- 10/100M PCI--PCI LAN card LED indicator for monitoring link/activity -- Spotlight: 10/100M PCI......
Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-31211531

Address: Shenzhen City,Guangdong

PCI Express Ethernet Card Ipc Parts Support For Windows 8 / Windows 7

China PCI Express Ethernet Card Ipc Parts Support For Windows 8 / Windows 7 on sale
...PCI Express Ethernet Card Ipc Parts Support For Windows 8 / Windows 7 Description Native PCI-Express Gigabit Ethernet chip Support the existing CAT-5 UTP network routing Speed 1000M down compatible Small size, easy ......
SHENZHEN AIO TECHNOLOGY CO,LTD

Address: 2/F,C building,YILAI Industrial park, NO 18 SHUI TIAN ROAD,SHI YAN,SHENZHEN

LREC7210PF-LC-LX PCI 1000Base-LX Single Mode SM PCI Lan Card 1000Mbps (Intel 82545EB Based) 1 x LC

China LREC7210PF-LC-LX PCI 1000Base-LX Single Mode SM PCI Lan Card 1000Mbps (Intel 82545EB Based) 1 x LC on sale
...-LC-LX PCI 1000Base-LX Single Mode SM PCI Lan Card 1000Mbps(Intel 82545EB Based) 1 x LC LREC7210PF-LC-LX is a typical model of 1000base-SX/LX Ethernet adapter, based on Intel 82545EB Ethernet Controller, researched......
Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics CO.,LTD

Phone: 86-755-33671531

Address: C4 Bldg.,Xintang Industry Zone,Baishixia FuyongTown, Bao’an District Shenzhen China 518103

desktop 32-bit 33 / 66MHz PCI-bus 10Base-T Gigabit Ethernet adapter(PCI lan card)

China desktop 32-bit 33 / 66MHz PCI-bus 10Base-T Gigabit Ethernet adapter(PCI lan card) on sale
...desktop 32-bit 33 / 66MHz PCI-bus 10Base-T Gigabit Ethernet adapter(PCI lan card) Support 10/100Mbps full and half duplex, 1000Mbps full duplex. Support Full Duplex Flow Control (......
ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No.405, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.China (Mainland)

100 Base-FX PCI NIC card with Standard Profile

China 100 Base-FX PCI NIC card with Standard Profile on sale
...FE-1450 100 Base-FX PCI NIC card with Standard Profile FE-1450 is a PCI Fast Ethernet Board that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3u and 100Base-FX standards, designed for ......
RubyTechInc.

Phone: +886-2-27853961

Submit your pci ethernet card inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

RubyTechInc.

Products: 100 Base-FX PCI NIC card with Standard Profile

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit pci ethernet card inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.