Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical fiber patch cord

from 26829 Products

SC UPC Simplex Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH fiber connection RoHS High Quality

China SC UPC Simplex Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH fiber connection RoHS High Quality on sale
...SC UPC Simplex Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH fiber connection RoHS High Quality Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC/APC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode......
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length

China SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length on sale
...SC UPC fan out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode optical fiber jumping cable Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

LC / UPC OM3 2F Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

China LC / UPC OM3 2F Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm SM Breakout fiber patch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex

China Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval on sale
...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

China MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss on sale
... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode)

China ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode) on sale
...st optic fiber patch cord 2. APC,PC or UPC at your option 3.High quality and fast delivery ST optic fiber patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good Durability 3. Good exchangeability 4.High temperature stability ......
Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD

Phone: 86-755-29427699-805

Address: 8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area

top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord

China top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord on sale
...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord......
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd

FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

China FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Submit your optical fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Products: FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.