Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

media network receiver

from 132 Products

OPENBOX Z5 HD PVR DVB-S2 mpeg4 USB WIFI IPTV 3G YOUTUBE digital satellite receiver

China OPENBOX Z5 HD PVR DVB-S2 mpeg4 USB WIFI IPTV 3G YOUTUBE digital satellite receiver on sale
... receiver OPENBOX Z5 USB WIFI Specification: 1.Advanced HD MPEG2/MPEG4/H.264/VC-1 fully DVB-S/DVB-S2 conpliant 2.IPTV Support(Internet TV and Internet Radio) 3.DLNA(DMP,DMR,DMS) and Samba Support 4.Network......
shenzhen sangyun technology co., ltd.

Address: NO.3 DIFU ROAD Chaxi Industry garden gushu bao’an Shenzhen CHINA

Full Auto VU G SKY V6 DVB HD Receiver Digital Satellite Receiver Support IKS

China Full Auto VU G SKY V6 DVB HD Receiver Digital Satellite Receiver Support IKS on sale
... Receiver Digital Satellite Receiver Support IKS Specification: 1. Advanced HD MPEG2/MPEG4/H.264/VC-1 fully DVB-S/DVB-S2 conpliant 2. IPTV Support(Internet TV and Internet Radio) 3. DLNA(DMP,DMR,DMS) and Samba Support 4. Network......
SHENZHEN YAHOSAT CO.,LTD

Address: B4, Fuqiao Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter

China Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter on sale
...-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating......
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD

Address: BD 57, Dayun Software Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

HST box Arabic IPTV box Network Media Player

China HST box Arabic IPTV box Network Media Player on sale
...HST box Arabic IPTV box Network Media Player HP608D-B is 2014 newest media player box, sigma chipset soluton: the best video decoding chipset in the world better than ......
Hipro Electronics Co.,Limited

Phone: 86-180-30592552

Address: No. 51, Wuqing South Road, Wuhou Disctrict, Chengdu, Sichuan, China

Wireless 5G HD WHDMI TV Video Transmitter & Receiver Kits

China Wireless 5G HD WHDMI  TV Video Transmitter & Receiver Kits on sale
...EP-WH3588 for wireless WHDMI Transmitter & Receiver Wireless 5G HD HDMI TV Video Transmitter & Receiver Kits Wireless HDMI Transmitter & Receiver Kits run at 5GHz operation frequency to deliver uncompressed HD video/audio 20......
MIND Technology (HK) Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-33539268

Address: 1101 room huajiang building bantian town longgang shenzhen China Shenzhen Guangdong 512028 China

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX SFP media converter

China 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX SFP media converter on sale
....25Gb/sdatarate Module integrates receive and transmit circuits of two parts All-metal shell and the shell with plastic end plug form,LC receptacle. Hot-pluggable Metropolitan area network Internal Calibration or......
Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-75453423

Address: Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office)

10G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A

China 10G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A on sale
...0G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A Specification: P/N J9153A-A Datarate 10G/ps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G......
Tinout Technology Limited

Phone: 86-21-31007230

Address: RD Yueluo, Baoshan District,Shanghai,P.R CHINA Tel: +86-(21)-31007230

HST box Arabic IPTV box Network Media Player

China HST box Arabic IPTV box Network Media Player on sale
...HST box Arabic IPTV box Network Media Player Product Description hstIPTV receiver with arabic internet tv 411 channels Just need to connect to internet (internet speed :2Mbps) 1. ......
china-chip Technology co.,ltd

Phone: 86--61193999

Address: caiyun ge, caihong xindu building, futian shenzhen

Sony KDL-70R520A R520 Series 70" LED Internet TV

China Sony KDL-70R520A R520 Series 70  LED Internet TV on sale
... Connectivity Miracast & MHL Mobile Device Mirroring Access to Sony Entertainment Network DLNA Streaming & Integrated Web Browser Four HDMI Inputs & USB Media Player Receiver-Less TV for DIRECTV Customers Energy Star 6.0 Compliant Display Screen......
厦门鑫洋国际贸易有限公司

Address: 3 NO,Free trade zone,Huli district, xiamen city, Fujian china

A15 iptv player Free to air satellite receiver media player

China A15 iptv player Free to air satellite receiver media player on sale
... player Free to air satellite receiver media player - - - - -Main Features 1.Intelligent System:-android 2. 2.Software Expand:-support APK Android to expand function 3. Network Interconnection:-support RJ45 Network interface 4.Google Browse:-support browse......
Shenzhen Xinhenhui Broadband Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-0755-23095018

Address: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Submit your media network receiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Xinhenhui Broadband Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: A15 iptv player Free to air satellite receiver media player

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit media network receiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.