Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

in ceram zirconia

from 19222 Products

FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC To LC SC Zirconia / PB Sleeve Low Insertion Loss

China FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC To LC SC Zirconia / PB Sleeve Low Insertion Loss on sale
... two ferrules together. SC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. Features: Low insertion loss, high return......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

High End Ceramic Zirconia Watch Bezel Ceramic Watch Parts Industrial Ceramic Products

China High End Ceramic Zirconia Watch Bezel Ceramic Watch Parts Industrial Ceramic Products on sale
...High-end Ceramic Zirconia Watch Bezel Ceramic Watch Parts Zirconia Ceramic Parts Zirconia ceramic is the most mature of the engineering ceramics, offering excellent electrical insulation properties together with high hardness and good wear resistance,but ......
Dongguan Ming Rui Ceramic Technology Co.,ltd

Address: NO 21st ChuangXing Road, Shangsha community , Changan Town, Dongguan city Guangdong province, China

Micro Ceramic Zirconia Grinding Beads Yttria Zirconia Bead For Milling Machine

China Micro Ceramic Zirconia Grinding Beads Yttria Zirconia Bead For Milling Machine on sale
...Product Description Micro ceramic zirconia grinding beads for milling machine Item Unit Specification Composition wt% 94.5% ZrO2 5.2% Y2O3 Bulk Density ......
Chaozhou Fengye Industrial Co.,Ltd.

Address: Yinhuai North Road,Chaozhou,Guangdong,China

SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color

China SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color on sale
...SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, automatic lathe ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

APC 250um 8 Degree Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Zirconia 1.0 Concentricity

China APC 250um 8 Degree Fiber Optic Ferrule  Ceramic Zirconia 1.0 Concentricity on sale
...APC 250um 8 Degree Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Zirconia 1.0 Concentricity Description: - Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and fiber optic patch cord. - Low insertion loss - ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Dental Lab Diamond Rubber Wheels For Cutting Ceramics / Zirconia / Metal Alloy

China Dental Lab Diamond Rubber Wheels For Cutting Ceramics / Zirconia / Metal Alloy on sale
...Dental laboratory polisher diamond rubber wheels for cutting ceramics, zirconia, alloy metals Dental laboratory polisher diamond rubber wheels for cutting ceramics, zirconia, alloy metals Diamond rubber polisher, silicon diamond polisher, dental burs, ......
Luoyang penghao ceramic technology co.,ltd.

Address: 109th,Jinguyuan Road,,Xigong District ,Luoyang ,Henan ,China

FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve

China FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve on sale
... Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number:FC-SC 4.Sleeve: Ceramic,Zirconia 5.Material: Plastic&Metal Specifications 1.Low insertion......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

20L Light Vibrating Ball Mill with Frequency Converter Ceramic / Zirconia / PTFE Liners

China 20L Light Vibrating Ball Mill with Frequency Converter Ceramic / Zirconia / PTFE Liners on sale
...20L Light Vibrating Ball Mill With Frequency Converter And Ceramic, Zirconia & PTFE Liners Overview Light type vibrating ball mill, also called as vibration mill, is a new ......
Changsha Tianchuang Powder Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room 804, 2nd Building, No.68 Luositang Road, Economic and Technological Development Zone, Changsha City, Hunan Province, P.R. China. 410100

Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm

China Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm on sale
...Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Ceramic / Zirconia UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule with Good Commonality

China Ceramic / Zirconia UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule with Good Commonality on sale
...Ceramic / Zirconia UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule with Good Commonality Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Snglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your in ceram zirconia inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Products: Ceramic / Zirconia UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule with Good Commonality

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit in ceram zirconia inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.