Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

dwdm c band

from 2890 Products

DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications

China DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications on sale
...DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications SFP 1.25G DWDM 120KM C-BAND 32dB 1.25Gbps SFP DWDM C-BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver Product Description Form Factor: SFP Distance: 129km Interface: Duplex LC Data......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Optics 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center

China Optics 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center on sale
... Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center Function The specifications serve for C-band Athernal AWG Flattop MUX/DEMUX in DWDM system. Athermal Arrayed-Waveguide Grating Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Performance Specification Parameter Specification Channel......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss

China 8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss on sale
...Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM , C-band L-band Optical Multiplexer Equipment Description Our dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU

China 8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU on sale
...Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU Description 3C-LINK’sDWDMs are based on thin ......
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

10G SFP+ DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver with Cisco Compatible

China 10G SFP+  DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver with Cisco Compatible on sale
... Wavelength: CH17 (1563.86 nm) / ITU-T DWDM Grid 100 GHz C-Band Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Optical Budget: 23 dB Max. Distance: 80 km DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo-detector Duplex LC......
Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industrial Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Flat - Top DWDM Fiber Optic 40CH 100Ghz Spacing For Wavelength Routing

China Flat - Top DWDM Fiber Optic 40CH 100Ghz Spacing For Wavelength Routing on sale
...Telecom Fiber Optical 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX Module 40CH Super Flat-top DWDM AWG Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. ......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

100GHz 8CH DWDM CWDM MUX DEMUX Module High Channel Low Insertion Loss In LGX Box

China 100GHz 8CH DWDM CWDM MUX DEMUX Module High Channel Low Insertion Loss In LGX Box on sale
...100GHz 8CH DWDM Module in LGX Box Features Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High channel High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path Applications Channel Add/Drop DWDM Network Wavelength Routing......
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Dwdm Passive Optical Multiplexer , Optical Mux Demux Customized Express Port

China Dwdm Passive Optical Multiplexer , Optical Mux Demux Customized Express Port on sale
... ABS Plastic Box, 19" Rack Mount Chassis and LGX Metal Cassette Box. ETU-Link 16CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 100GHz / 200GHz channel spacing can be used to combine or separate......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Sonet Services 100G Dwdm/Cwdm OTN Product Metro Core Layer Supports Edfa

China Sonet Services 100G Dwdm/Cwdm OTN Product Metro Core Layer Supports Edfa on sale
...Sonet Services 100G Dwdm/Cwdm OTN Product Metro Core Layer Supports Edfa Overview The GT-WTS5000 type optical transmission ......
Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.75-78 Pacific Industrial Zone,Xintang Town, Zengcheng Area, Guangzhou, China (510660)

DWDM MUX / DEMUX

China DWDM MUX / DEMUX on sale
.... A powered chassis is required only for managed applications. Product Features Passive MUX/DeMUX-4 , 8, 16 channels DWDM C-Band, 100GHz ITU Grid (0.8nm...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Submit your dwdm c band inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Products: DWDM MUX / DEMUX

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit dwdm c band inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.