Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

dwdm c band

from 2730 Products

8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss

China 8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss on sale
...Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM , C-band L-band Optical Multiplexer Equipment Description Our dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU

China 8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU on sale
...Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU Description 3C-LINK’sDWDMs are based on thin ......
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications

China DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications on sale
...DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications SFP 1.25G DWDM 120KM C-BAND 32dB 1.25Gbps SFP DWDM C-BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver Product Description Form Factor: SFP Distance: 129km Interface: Duplex LC Data......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Optics 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center

China Optics 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center on sale
... Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center Function The specifications serve for C-band Athernal AWG Flattop MUX/DEMUX in DWDM system. Athermal Arrayed-Waveguide Grating Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Performance Specification Parameter Specification Channel......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

4channels-8channels-16channels 100G-200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer DWDM MUX DEMUX MODULES DWDM SFP Equipment

China 4channels-8channels-16channels 100G-200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer DWDM MUX DEMUX MODULES DWDM SFP Equipment on sale
...,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer can be used for wavelength add/drop in telecommunication network system. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

Fiber Optical 4ch 8ch DWDM MUX DEMUX Module with ITU 100GHz Grid

China Fiber Optical 4ch 8ch DWDM MUX DEMUX Module with ITU 100GHz Grid on sale
...Fiber Optical 4ch 8ch DWDM MUX DEMUX Module with ITU 100GHz Grid Fiberroad’s DWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and core of packaged.Packaging options include fiber ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

100GHz/200GHz DWDM Module package in 1U Rackmount, Dense Wavelength-division multiplexing

China 100GHz/200GHz DWDM Module package in 1U Rackmount, Dense Wavelength-division multiplexing on sale
... provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Flyin makes full range of DWDM products, including 50Ghz, 100Ghz and 200Ghz. Due to......
Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd

Address: 4F,Deliwei Industrial Park,Longhua,Shenzhen

Patch cords&Pigtails 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM

China Patch cords&Pigtails 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM on sale
... DWDM C-band 80KM Product introduction: Item No,XFD-10GE-ZR-C SLXFD-10GE-ZR-C series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM......
Newsun Technology Co.,ltd

Phone: 574-88260916

Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center

China Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center on sale
...Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center DWDM Module Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver

China 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver on sale
... DWDM C-band 80KM Product introduction: Item No,XFD-10GE-ZR-C SLXFD-10GE-ZR-C series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM......
NEWSUN limited

Phone: +86-574-27869548

Submit your dwdm c band inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NEWSUN limited

Products: 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit dwdm c band inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0