Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies >

Armored Cable Connectors

1-10 Results for

armored cable connectors

from 2618 Products

Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 6 Cores Indoor Outdoor Armored Cable Jumper

China Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 6 Cores Indoor Outdoor Armored Cable Jumper on sale
Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 6 Cores Indoor Outdoor Armored Cable Jumper Quick Detail: 1. Waterproof fiber optic patch cord 2. SC, FC, ST or LC connectors pre-terminated 3.. Indoor/outdoor used 4. Black PE sheath Description: Waterproof fiber pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical ...
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

4 Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable

China 4 Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable on sale
4 Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable Cable structure Conductor Copper Conductor as per IEC 60228 Circular or Shaped conductor Flexible conductor(class 5) optional Insulation PVC(polyvinyl chloride) rated at 75℃,many color optional, or XLPE Metallic Screen optional Copper tape or ...
Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.

Address: No.7577 Hunan Road, Pudong New District. Shanghai China

Fiber Optic GYTA53 Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable with Double PE Sheath

China Fiber Optic GYTA53 Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable with Double PE Sheath on sale
Fiber Optic GYTA53 Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable with Double PE Sheath Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Double PE Sheathed Cable G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter 2~36 Core: 13.50 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000 / 3000 N Crush Resistance Long/Short Term: 1000 / 3000 N / 100mm Bending Radius Static/Dynamic: ...
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

6core SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored Cable GYXTW

China 6core SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored Cable GYXTW on sale
6core SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored Cable GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of corrugated steel tape. Between ...
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Guangzhou GuangDong Xintang XInWei Industrial Park

1*10 SM Fused Tree Splitter In Armored Cable With FC/APC Connector

China 1*10 SM Fused Tree Splitter In Armored Cable With FC/APC Connector on sale
1*10 SM Fused Tree Splitter in Armored cable with FC/APC Connector Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant. Applications Features ...
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath

China industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath on sale
industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath Fast curing, easy to operate Outside cable joint Pipeline the leak repair quickly Specifications: 2 in* 10 ft (5.1 cm x 3.0 m) 4 in*15ft (10.2 cm x 4.6 m) For other size we can as your requriement to do. Color: white or black Packing...
Yicaiyang International Co. Ltd

Address: 2-4-2-202 lilitun xibeiwang, Haidian district, Beijing, China 100094

7.0mm ODC Square Metal Outdoor Armored Cable Fiber Optic Assembly

China 7.0mm ODC Square Metal Outdoor Armored Cable Fiber Optic Assembly on sale
7.0mm ODC Square Metal Type Fiber Optic Outdoor Armored Cable Assembly Technical Information: We as a factory offer this kind of ODC Fiber Cable Assembly to be the standard of outdoor connector. Designed for the fiber to antenna (FTTA) applications, ODC Cable Assembly can withstand harsh environmental conditions, when being used in outdoor ...
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 6th Floor,Blvg B, HengBang Tech Park, 1th LouCun Ind Area, Guangming District, Shenzhen, GD. 518107

FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable

China FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable on sale
FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available tensile strength: 147N 1. Features: Protection of stainless steel tube with small caliber Avoid the damage of torsion High tensile coefficient and stress coefficient ...
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Miller Acs Type Armored Cable Slitter Hardware Networking Tools With Adjustable Blade Depth

China Miller Acs Type Armored Cable Slitter Hardware Networking Tools With Adjustable Blade Depth on sale
Miller Acs Type Armored Cable Slitter Hardware Networking Tools With Adjustable Blade Depth Quick Detail: 1. Made of Rugged anodized aluminum and steel construction 2. ACS is adjustable from 0.315 in. (8 mm) to 1.125 in. (28.6 mm) cable O.D 3. For difference cable jack,we offer adjustable blade depth to 5.5 mm maximum to accommodate 4. Cable guide ...
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

FIBER BREAKOUT ARMORED CABLES

China FIBER BREAKOUT ARMORED CABLES on sale
FIBER BREAKOUT ARMORED CABLES Product ID: DESCRIPTION Exceed this kind of Armored Cables mainly used in outdoor data connected. Main Features Specifications Structure Main Features (1)Good mechanical and environmental characteristics. (2)Soft, flexible, stable, easy to splice. (3)Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant ...
Shenzhen Exceed Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Submit your armored cable connectors inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Exceed Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Products: FIBER BREAKOUT ARMORED CABLES

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit armored cable connectors inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0