Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

9 pin round cable

from 10611 Products

12-pin Round Cable for MAN Cats T200 Man T200 Truck Diagnostic Tool

China 12-pin Round Cable for MAN Cats T200 Man T200 Truck Diagnostic Tool on sale
...1pc x 12-pin Round Cable for MAN CAT T200 MAN Cats T200 Truck Diagnostic Tool Man T200 If you want to order 12-pin Round Cable for MAN Cats T200 directly, please click here. Contact us......
BOWShine Technology Trade Co., Limited

Address: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Type 1 J1939 9 Pin Round Cable Durable Pin Assignment Customized

China Type 1 J1939 9 Pin Round Cable Durable Pin Assignment Customized on sale
... Wire 18AWG, pure copper Material of J1939 female connector PA66 + glass fiber Pin assignment or pin out customized Cable length customized Pins or terminals copper, nickel-plated or gold-plated Contact Resistance 3 ohm max......
Shenzhen Jelinn Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 803, WeiXinDa, BaoMin 2nd Road, XiXiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Waterproof 13 Pin Extension Cable For Reverse Monitor Camera 1M To 10M

China Waterproof 13 Pin Extension Cable For Reverse Monitor Camera 1M To 10M on sale
... device with male to female extension cable Direct audio input, superior sound quality to an FM Modulator 2. Product Highlights 1. Product name: Waterproof Ring Sealed 13 Pin Din Cable 5M Adapter For Reverse Monitor......
JianLi Electric Cable Co., Limited

Address: Lu Wu Industrial Zone, Zengbu Village, Chashan Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China.

Precision 6 Pin Round Trailer Connector Trailer Plug OEM Standard 2 Years Warranty

China Precision 6 Pin Round Trailer Connector Trailer Plug OEM Standard 2 Years Warranty on sale
...Silver color 6 pin round trailer connector OEM Standard ......
KMF Auto Accessories Pte.Ltd.

Address: No.527,YunZhen road,Ningbo China. 315000

7/8-pin DIN Cable with Right Angle M Connector to Micro Fit Power Socket x 2-pin Round Cable

China 7/8-pin DIN Cable with Right Angle M Connector to Micro Fit Power Socket x 2-pin Round Cable on sale
Key Specifications/Special Features: With male DIN socket connector to micro fit power socket x 2-pin round cable With RoHS and ISO 9002 marks OEM and ODM orders are welcome...
Match Data International Co., Ltd.

Phone: (886 2) 87898896

Address: 13/F-2, No. 560,Chunghsiao E. Road Sec. 4,Hsin Yi,Taipei,Taiwan 110

19-pin Round Cable with High Speed male to male HDMI A TO Micro C HDMI Cable

China 19-pin Round Cable with High Speed male to male HDMI A TO Micro C HDMI Cable on sale
...19-pin Round Cable with High Speed male to male HDMI A TO Micro C HDMI Cable Specifications 1.PVC molded connector shells 2.High-quality PVC jacket 3.100% OXYGEN Free Bare copper 4.CE, ......
Pak Heng Technology (ShenZhen)Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-81765188

Address: F building,the 3rd industrial park of YanChuan,SongGang Town,Baoan District,ShenZhen,China

8-pin DIN Cable with Right Angle Male Connector to Micro Fit Power Socket x 2-pin Round Cable

China 8-pin DIN Cable with Right Angle Male Connector to Micro Fit Power Socket x 2-pin Round Cable on sale
...Key Specifications/Special Features: RoHS directive-compliant With 8-pin With male DIN socket connector to micro fit power socket x 2-pin round cable OEM and ODM orders are welcomed Primary Competitive Advantages: Country of Origin......
Wing Tat Development (HK) Ltd

Phone: (852) 23048838

Address: Unit 9, 11/F., New Tech Plaza,,No. 34 Tai Yau Street,,San Po Kong,,Kowloon,Hong Kong SAR

SCSI Pin Type 50 Pin Connector Cable Assembly 5m Length For Industrial Communication

China SCSI Pin Type 50 Pin Connector Cable Assembly 5m Length For Industrial Communication on sale
...SCSI 50pin pin type Data Cable assembly 5m Description: Himatch's SCSI HPDB 68pin pin type cable are constructed of UL certified high quality pin type SCSI 68pin male connector, the connector can be overmold with......
Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Unit 313 A3 Building Mingxi Industrial Park Huaide South Rd. Fuyong Shenzhen

2 Pin Retractable Cable Assembly Reel Cord Coil For Hair Dryer Hair Salon

China 2 Pin Retractable Cable Assembly Reel Cord Coil For Hair Dryer Hair Salon on sale
... Cord Coil Retractable Cable Reel Hair Drier Hair Salon Cord Coil is wide for hair dryer, cooker hoods, medical equipments, iron board system,etc Power Cable: customized flat or round cables With flexibility and......
SOGOO Cable Assembly

MPO To MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12 Fiber OM3 50/125 Round Cable

China MPO To MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12 Fiber OM3 50/125 Round Cable on sale
...MPO To MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12 Fiber OM3 50/125 Round Cable Description: 12 Fiber OM3 50/125 Round Cable MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for 40G QSFP+ Transceivers manufactured by ANC......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Submit your 9 pin round cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ANC International Co., Limited

Products: MPO To MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12 Fiber OM3 50/125 Round Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 9 pin round cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.