Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

9 pin round cable

from 9979 Products

12-pin Round Cable for MAN Cats T200 Man T200 Truck Diagnostic Tool

China 12-pin Round Cable for MAN Cats T200 Man T200 Truck Diagnostic Tool on sale
...1pc x 12-pin Round Cable for MAN CAT T200 MAN Cats T200 Truck Diagnostic Tool Man T200 If you want to order 12-pin Round Cable for MAN Cats T200 directly, please click here. Contact us......
BOWShine Technology Trade Co., Limited

Address: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Type 1 J1939 9 Pin Round Cable Durable Pin Assignment Customized

China Type 1 J1939 9 Pin Round Cable Durable Pin Assignment Customized on sale
... Wire 18AWG, pure copper Material of J1939 female connector PA66 + glass fiber Pin assignment or pin out customized Cable length customized Pins or terminals copper, nickel-plated or gold-plated Contact Resistance 3 ohm max......
Shenzhen Jelinn Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 1010, 10/F, WeiXinDa Building, BaoMin 2nd Road, XiXiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China.

Custom 13 Pin Din Cable Extension Wire For Vehicle Rearview Backup System

China Custom 13 Pin Din Cable Extension Wire For Vehicle Rearview Backup System on sale
...Custom 13 Pin Din Cable Male Female Pu Cold Resistant For Bus 1. 13 Pin Din Cable Male Female Features 1) 13 pin cable All-in-one video,audio(if your camera with audio) and power cable 2) 5M video......
JianLi Electric Cable Co., Limited

Address: Lu Wu Industrial Zone, Zengbu Village, Chashan Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China.

Waterproof 13 Pin Din Cable for Truck Trailer Audio Video Transmission

China Waterproof 13 Pin Din Cable for Truck Trailer Audio Video Transmission on sale
... Trailer Waterproof 13 pin din connector for Audio Video Transmission 1. Use Passive component-to-wire applications Switch-to-wire applications Board assemblies Alarm / Surveillance & Security wiring harnesses Electrical cable & wire harnesses Electro......
Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd

Address: No 97 Ninth lane Fangbian village Bayi road Dongcheng district Dongguan China

MDR 100 Pin Male To MDR 100 Pin SCSI Cable 5m Length With Metal Cover Screw

China MDR 100 Pin Male To MDR 100 Pin SCSI Cable 5m Length With Metal Cover Screw on sale
...Metal cover screw MDR 100pin male To MDR100 pin male mdr Data Cable Description: Himatch's SCSI MDR 100pin cable are constructed of UL certified high quality MDR 100pin male connector with Zinc die......
Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Unit 313 A3 Building Mingxi Industrial Park Huaide South Rd. Fuyong Shenzhen

7/8-pin DIN Cable with Right Angle M Connector to Micro Fit Power Socket x 2-pin Round Cable

China 7/8-pin DIN Cable with Right Angle M Connector to Micro Fit Power Socket x 2-pin Round Cable on sale
Key Specifications/Special Features: With male DIN socket connector to micro fit power socket x 2-pin round cable With RoHS and ISO 9002 marks OEM and ODM orders are welcome...
Match Data International Co., Ltd.

Phone: (886 2) 87898896

Address: 13/F-2, No. 560,Chunghsiao E. Road Sec. 4,Hsin Yi,Taipei,Taiwan 110

19-pin Round Cable with High Speed male to male HDMI A TO Micro C HDMI Cable

China 19-pin Round Cable with High Speed male to male HDMI A TO Micro C HDMI Cable on sale
...19-pin Round Cable with High Speed male to male HDMI A TO Micro C HDMI Cable Specifications 1.PVC molded connector shells 2.High-quality PVC jacket 3.100% OXYGEN Free Bare copper 4.CE, ......
Pak Heng Technology (ShenZhen)Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-81765188

Address: F building,the 3rd industrial park of YanChuan,SongGang Town,Baoan District,ShenZhen,China

8-pin DIN Cable with Right Angle Male Connector to Micro Fit Power Socket x 2-pin Round Cable

China 8-pin DIN Cable with Right Angle Male Connector to Micro Fit Power Socket x 2-pin Round Cable on sale
...Key Specifications/Special Features: RoHS directive-compliant With 8-pin With male DIN socket connector to micro fit power socket x 2-pin round cable OEM and ODM orders are welcomed Primary Competitive Advantages: Country of Origin......
Wing Tat Development (HK) Ltd

Phone: (852) 23048838

Address: Unit 9, 11/F., New Tech Plaza,,No. 34 Tai Yau Street,,San Po Kong,,Kowloon,Hong Kong SAR

MPO To MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12 Fiber OM3 50/125 Round Cable

China MPO To MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12 Fiber OM3 50/125 Round Cable on sale
...MPO To MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12 Fiber OM3 50/125 Round Cable Description: 12 Fiber OM3 50/125 Round Cable MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for 40G QSFP+ Transceivers manufactured by ANC......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Easy Carry USB Data Cable 8 Pin Charging Cable For Android Iphone Samsung

China Easy Carry USB Data Cable 8 Pin Charging Cable For Android Iphone Samsung on sale
...Mobile Phone USB Data Cable, Multi Charger Bulk Micro USB Cable for Android iphone Samsung USB Data Cable Features: 1. OD4.3 Colorful Nylon Braid Fast charging Micro USB data Cable For Xiaomi for HTC 2. USB......
Shenzhen Marelon Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: No. 2 Building, Sun New Town, Taibai Road, Louhu District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your 9 pin round cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Marelon Technology Co.,Ltd.

Products: Easy Carry USB Data Cable 8 Pin Charging Cable For Android Iphone Samsung

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 9 pin round cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.