Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Bearings >

High Speed Variable Pump Injection Molding Machine Horizontal Type 1300T

Categories Variable Pump Injection Molding Machine
Brand Name: GS
Model Number: GS1308V
Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Certification: ISO9001
Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1 Set/Sets
Condition: New
Style: Horizontal
Automatic: Yes
Injection Weight: 9246g
Injection Rate: 1130g/s
Clamping Force: 13080kN
Opening Stroke: 1440mm
capacity: save much more energy
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    High Speed Variable Pump Injection Molding Machine Horizontal Type 1300T

    Plastic Desktop Injection Molding Machine 1300T


    Product description:

    Plastic Injection Machine is suitable for using PET Preform Mold, Plastic Cap Mold, Plastic Bottle Mold, Plastic Cup Mold, Plastic Fork Mold, Plastic Spoon Mold, Preform Mold for Jars, Transportation Plastic Pallet Mold...


    We can manufacture preform mold according to your demands, with more than 10 years experience and our injection machines have passed CE certificated.

    Our Injection molding machine ranges from 68T-3000T, with high precision and rigidity, fast respons and energy efficiency.


    Specification:

    GS1308V
    ABCD
    INJECTION UNITScrew Diametermm110120130140
    Screw L/D RatioL/D242220.318.9
    Shot Size(Theoretical)cm362727464876010160
    Injection Weightg5708679379729246
    Injection Rateg/s6988309741130
    Plasticizing Capacityg/s137168198229
    Injection PressureMpa213179152131
    Screw Speedrpm0-90
    CLAMPING UNITClamp TonnageKN13080
    Toggle Strokemm1400
    Space Between Tie Barsmm1350*1280
    Max.Mould Heightmm1300
    Min.Mould Heightmm600
    Ejector Strokemm350
    Ejector TonnageKN215
    Ejector Numberpiece25
    OTHERSMax.Pump PressureMpa16
    Pump motor PowerKW37+37+23+25+1.5
    Heater PowerKW85.55
    Machine Dimension(L*W*H)m13.33*3.06*2.80
    Machine Weightt62
    Hopper CapacityKg100
    Oil Tank CapacityL1300

    Feature:
    1. One step fast molding
    2. Servo Motor can optimize the match of energy demands
    3. High speed production with multi cavities on different preform molds
    4. Save energy, power, labor and eco-friendly
    5. Meet various kinds of preform mold projects

    FAQ

    Q1:What’s your warranty policy?

    A1:The Seller will guarantee the machine for 18 months since the date of shipment(that is leaving from Seller’s factory) or the Seller will guarantee the machine for 12 months since the date of starting installation and adjustment, whichever comes first.


    Q2:What’s your minimum order quantity?

    A2:Min order quantity:1 set or by negotiate with each other.


    Q3:What package do you use for the product?

    A3:Painted with anti-corrosion oil, and covered with plastic film, then packed in wooden box.


    Q4:Do you have technical instruction if I buy your product?

    A4:Please read the user manual carefully for your reference, we have detail instruction on it. If your problems still can not be solved, welcome to contact us for help.


    Q5:What is your overseas service?

    A5:We will provide high quality overseas service ,our technical staff will be able to provide you with technical support ,for you personally to overseas assembly and test equipment.

    Quality High Speed Variable Pump Injection Molding Machine Horizontal Type 1300T for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: shanghai Guangsu Manufacture Co.ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.