Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > EAS System >

Economical Eas Anti Shoplifting System 167*8*41.5cm 1.5 - 3.0M Detection Area

Categories EAS Anti Theft System
Brand Name: HR-Tenda
Model Number: HR204
Certification: CE,FCC
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
MOQ: 1 Pair
Price: USD 135-215
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 2000 Pairs Per Month
Delivery Time: 7-10 days
Packaging Details: 2pcs/ctn, 171*21*46cm, 18kgs
Color: Based on photo(sliver)
Material Antenna: Aluminium Alloy
Other name: supermarket theft detectors
Apply: library etc
Central Frequency: 8.2MHz
Packing Specifications: 2pcs/ctn, 169*16.5*46.5cm, 17.5kgs
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Economical Eas Anti Shoplifting System 167*8*41.5cm 1.5 - 3.0M Detection Area

    Rf Anti Theft Systems For Retail Stores Include Dual Security Antenna Gate


    Ø Product Discription


    Electronic article surveillance (EAS) is popularity amongst retailers looking for inventory protection. EAS refers to the security tags that are attached to merchandise and cause an alarm to sound on exiting the store. Regularly, even when an alarm does sound, a shoplifter walks out casually and is not confronted if no guards are present.Today's EAS source tagging, where the tag is built into the product at the point of manufacture or packaging, has become commonplace. This makes the labeling of goods unnecessary, saving time and money at the store.


    Ø How Easitag can help you


    If you’re a retail outlet in Australia and you’re looking for a complete retail loss prevention system, we can help you. We do this by taking the time to conduct a thorough security audit of your business to gain a complete understanding of your security needs, ranging from gates and labels through to budget and implementation.

    If you have a current system in place that you would like to upgrade, we can guide you through the range of security systems available for retail stores and what will best suit your store, budget and location.


    Ø Specifications:


    Product TypeHR205S
    ColorSliver(White)
    Size167*8*33cm,5.5kgs/pcs
    Packing2pcs/ctn, 169*16.5*46.5cm, 17.5kgs
    MaterialAluminum Alloy, metal , ABS Plastic
    Matching BoardHR5900,HR9500,HR4900,HR95100,HR500, HR500S
    Detection Distance1.5-3.0M, 2* (100-120)cm


    Ø Working Principle


    Ø Our Company:

    Shenzhen Hr-tenda Technology Co.,LTD.,founded in 2011,is a professional manufacturer of EAS System enterprise integrating industry and trade.With professional knowledge and good quality to win the favour of customers from all over the world.We have a high-quality professional and technical research and development team,strong technical force .We has a excellent markenting team,for the product market development and product after-selling service have a sound management solution. Powerful,professional research and development team and advanced,perfect sales service concept,make the products of our company has a certain popularity in the market and market share.


    At the same time,we will,as always,commitments to the principle of”reputation first,customer first”,always put the interests of customers first,wholeheartedly for every one of our customers with best products and the best quality service!


    Ø FAQ


    1. Q: Where is your company located? How can I visit there?
    Our company is located in 1Shenzhen,China . All our clients, from home or abroad, are warmly welcome to visit us!

    2. Q: How can I get some samples?
    We are honored to offer you samples, most items are free, please feel no hesitation to contact us.

    3. Q: What is your MOQ?
    Any quantity is acceptable for your order. And the price is negotiable for large quantity.

    4. Q: When will you make the delivery?
    We can make the delivery within 3-10 working days according to the quantity of your order.

    Quality Economical Eas Anti Shoplifting System 167*8*41.5cm 1.5 - 3.0M Detection Area for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Hr-Tenda Technology Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.