Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Cranes >

Gantry Type 315T Automotive Hydraulic Press Machine For Brake Pad

Categories Automotive Hydraulic Press
Brand Name: XINKE
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 Unit
Price: USD 10000-100000 Per Unit
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 15 Units Per Month
Delivery Time: 90-180 Working Days
Packaging Details: Wooden case, waterproof cover
Frame: Four Columns
Drive: Oil Hydraulic
Control: PLC
Application: Friction Materials in Automotive Industry
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Gantry Type 315T Automotive Hydraulic Press Machine For Brake Pad

    Y79 315T Automotive Brake Pad Hydraulic Press


    Characteristics:


    1. Gantry or Four-column style based on Computer Optimizing Structure Design with high precious and durability.


    2. Latest Closed-loop ratio control technology with digital display, position, pressure and speed setting,


    3. Adopted in Inverter Control System with simple controlling, reliable performance and also reach to special SMC forming process.


    4. Intelligent Temperature Control System. The precision can reach to ±5°C and Monitoring working conditions for heating elements of hotplate


    5. Industrial Touching Screen Monitor and Communication module. Production control room uniform class and monitoring production process and statistics


    6. Gantry Hydraulic Press is with exhaust system and Multilayer mold temperature control system, featuring high reliability and high quality


    Applications:


    With the latest Frequency Conversion Control Technology, digital control the speed, pressure, position, pre-press and pressing process. The presses are will suitable for high quality production of various thermal setting friction products. Widely used on making brake pad of automobile


    Technical Parameters:


    ItemUnitY79-100Y79-200Y79-315Y79-500Y79-630
    Nominal forcekN10002000315050006300
    Return forcekN160360450760650
    Ejection forcekN300400630630630
    Ejection strokekN200250300300300
    Working pressure of mediumMPa2525252525
    The opening daylightmm9001120125015001500
    Stroke of slidermm600710800900800
    Size of worktableL.R.mm720930125014001300
    F.B.mm63090012001400900
    Speed of sliderDescendmm/s120120160160120
    Workingmm/s6/157/186/154/112/5
    Exhaustingmm/s3-53-53-53-53-5
    Returnmm/s901001007060
    Ejectingmm/s5090909590
    PowerKw7.515222215
    Plunger pumpYCY2563802*63 
    Frame type Four-columnFour-columnFour-columnFour-columnStraight-sided

    Product Tags:

    brake pad press

      

    4 post hydraulic press

      
    Quality Gantry Type 315T Automotive Hydraulic Press Machine For Brake Pad for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Huzhou Xinke Forging Machine Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.