Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Optical Instruments >

YUANTAI 3 ton electric chain hoist

Categories electric chain hoist
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YUANTAI
Certification: CE, SGS, ISO
Model Number: WBH chain hoist
Usage: Construction Hoist
Power Source: Electric
Sling Type: Wire Rope
Maximum Lifting Weight: 32t
Maximum Lifting Height: 100m
Lift Speed: 7 m/min
MOQ: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Fumigation wooden box
Delivery Time: within 3-7 working days after received the deposit.
Payment Terms: TT/LC
Supply Ability: 4000 Sets per Year
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    YUANTAI 3 ton electric chain hoist

    Specifications

    American standard electric chain hoist
    1.capacity 1-32T
    2.lift height 3-18m
    3.lift speed 3-8m/min
    4.6 months' war


    Production Description of International standard electric chain hoist
    • Full automatic micro-computer controlling hoist trial system;
    • Ultrasonic non-damage test;
    • Multi-function 100t hoist trial platform;
    • X-ray non-damage test;
    • Physics and chemistry laboratory;
    • HW-2000 infrared carbon and sulfur analysis equipment.
    ModelDHTDHTDHTDHTDHTDHTDHT
    lift capacity(T) 2 chain falls I beam traveling hoist11.52351020
    Testing loading(T)1.5Gn1.5Gn1.5Gn1.5Gn1.25Gn1.25Gn1.25Gn
    Motor power(kw)0.30.30.30.30.750.750.75
    SwitchThe rain proof type straight control switch
    Power voltage380V 50HZ
    Lift speed(m/min)0.460.460.460.460.460.460.46
    Min. Distance between hooks H(mm)2703503804706007001000
    Lift chain quantity1122248
    Lift height(m)2.52.52.53333
    Lift chain diameter(mm)6868101010
    Net weight(kg)263230375488195
    Gross weight(kg)2834324266102235
    Packing size(cm)33×34×3433×34×3433×34×3433×34×3443×36×4350×50×4372×72×85
    lift 1 more meter increase weight(kg)0.8351.461.672.924.529.0418.08
    Details show of American standard electric chain hoist

    American standard electric chain hoist Description:

    • shell:Light aluminum alloy shell shall be adopted,which is light but hard and fit for the use in terrible work environment with a high heat dissipation rate and all tightness design.
    • Inverse phase sequence protecting device:It is the special electrical installation which controls the circuit not to work in case of wiring error in the power supply.
    • Limit switch:The limit switch device is installed where the weight is lifted on and off to make the motor to stop automatically so as to prohibit the chains from exceeding for safety.
    • 24v/36v device:It is used to prohibit the emergencies from occurring in case of the leakage in the switch.
    • Side magnetic braking device:The device shall realize the instant brake in case of the power dump.
    • Chain bag:It shall be light,handsome and durable.
    • Chain:The chain shalll adopt the imported FEC G80 ultra heat-treatable aluminum alloy chain.

    Payment of American standard electric chain hoist
    1. Telegraphic Transfer(TT);
    2. Letter of Credit(LC);
    3. Others
    Certification
    Services


    NOTE: 1.We will be given with the response email in timely. The whole service from design to after-sales.

    2. keep in touch with production details.

    YOUR EASE IS OUR AIM TO EXIST YOUR WANT IS OUR DRIVE TO CREATE YOUR SUFFICE IS OUR ETERNAL PURSUIT YOUR SUCCESS IS OUR SUPREME HONOR


    Quality YUANTAI 3 ton electric chain hoist for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Henan Yuantai Crane Machinery Import&Export Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.