Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Service Equipment >

Wedding Supplies

Wedding Supplies

All Wedding Supplies wholesalers & Wedding Supplies manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Wedding Supplies products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8314 products from Wedding Supplies Manufactures & Suppliers
China HD Encoder HDMI SDI CVBS Input ASI&IP Output AAC audio encoding H.264 1080P  REH2201 wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:REGEN

Model Number:REH2201

REGEN Digital TV&IPTV headend equipment supplier HD Encoder HDMI SDI CVBS Input ASI&IP Output AAC audio encoding H.264 1080P REH2201 Features Advanced video compression: H.264/AVC high profile level 4.0 Full 1080P Video Compression Video input interface: ...

Ningbo Gaoxin Zone Trochilus Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

China Stainless Steel Clothes Display Hanging Rack Metal Clothes Stand wholesale

Brand Name:Shunlong

Model Number:SL-003

Name display stand MOQ 10 PCS SIZE Customized SIZE LOGO Customized LOGO COLOR Customized COLOR Service OEM/ ODM Usage Shopping mall, clothes shop, clothing stores etc. Payment T/T,30% deposit,70% balance before shipment Our Superiorities 1. Unique and ...

GUANGZHOU SHUNLONG SHOPFITTING FACTORY
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Newest Cheapest Small Plastic Gear Wheel, Spur Gear, Straight Gear with Factory Price Planetary/Transmission/Starter Gea wholesale

Brand Name:Showwell

Model Number:SWX2010

Place of Origin:China

Gear machining ,gear for rotating shaft,spur gear,helical gear,bevel gear,hypoid gear Specificate Material Hardness Z13 Steel HRC35-40 Z16 Steel HRC35-40 Z18 Steel HRC35-40 Z20 Steel HRC35-40 Z26 Steel HRC35-40 Z28 Steel HRC35-40 Custom diemension ...

NINGBO SHOWWELL INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

China Best Selling High Quality GCoffee Chocolate Flavors For Vaping With Factory Supply Best price wholesale

Brand Name:XIANTAIMA

Model Number:Fruit Flavor Concentrate

Place of Origin:China,Shanxi Xi'an

We are suppliers of the World's finest Flavors. We have about 500 different kinds of high quality of concentrated flavors, like tobacco series Flavors, Fruit Series Flavors, Mint Series Flavors, Flower Series Flavors and so on. Customary Packing: 125ml, ...

Xi’an Taima Biological Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

China rotary potentiometer, carbon potentiometer, potentiometer with insulated shaft, 16mm potentiometer wholesale

Brand Name:OEM is accepted

Model Number:WH0162-1J

Place of Origin:China

Model: WH0162-1J Technical Specification: Electrical Characteristics: Tolerance of resistance ±20% Insulation resistance >100MΩ At 500V DC Load power 0.1W Withstanding Voltage >AC500V 1 minute Rated voltage 100V /AC Rotational noise ≤47mv Residual...

Haleetek Electronic Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

China 3d model making , architectural scale model , physical building model wholesale

Brand Name:szj

Model Number:architectural model 1

Place of Origin:China

3d model making , architectural scale model , physical building model Quick Details: Model type: factoryg model Material: ABS plastic and acrylic Techniques: Laser cutting and Handmade Size: Customized and as request Color: As rendering or color card ...

Guangzhou SZJ Building Model Maker Company
Active Member

China CM200DC-24NFM IGBT IPM SCR thyristor transistor rectifier power module wholesale

Brand Name:mitsubishi

Model Number:CM200DC-24NFM

Place of Origin:japan

CM200DC-24NFM IGBT IPM SCR thyristor transistor rectifier power module​ Product Description D/C: 100% original new Package: module, Original Model Number: CM200DC-24NFM Type: IGBT module Brand Name: mitsubishi Place of Origin: Japan condition: new & ...

SHI TONG HONG DA (HK) CO., LIMITED
Active Member

China Pancake Commercial Barbecue Grills Electric Tube Heaters Restaurant Outdoor wholesale

Brand Name:GREENARK

Model Number:CL-KBL-D

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Pancake Commercial Barbecue Grills Electric Tube Heaters Restaurant Outdoor Characteristics of Pancake Commercial Barbecue Grills Special Interior Material Holding Temperature One Key Start Labor Saving Time Saving Nine Levels Cooking Convenient Operation...

Shanghai Chuanglv Catering Equipment Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China MPO-MPO Trunk Cables/MPO MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS SM MM FC LC SC OM1 OM2 OM3 wholesale

Brand Name:MPO

Model Number:MTP

Place of Origin:China

MPO-MPO Trunk Cables/MPO MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS SM MM FC LC SC OM1 OM2 OM3

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

China Danpatton 3+2+1european simple  Brown fabric wtih chormed steel legs modular home appliable sofa with pillors BS-SF3033 wholesale

Brand Name:BOSHANG

Model Number:BS-SF3033

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name Boshang key words leather for sofa, modern leather sofa, executive office sofa SIZE 3 SEAT:193*84*80 1 SEAT:96*84*80 Color Optional Material Brown fabric Packing CKD(completely knocked down), 5 layers strong standard export packing carton, ...

Beijing Boshang Decoration Furniture Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

China A002680 NMD ATM Parts GRG Parts NMD NQ200 Black Belt  A002680 Atm Machine Components wholesale

Brand Name:NMD

Model Number:A002680

Place of Origin:China

A002680 ATM Machine Parts GRG Parts NMD NQ200 Belt A002680 1.Product Description Brand NMD P/N A002680 Conditional New Original Appliction NMD NQ Stock Big quantity in stock 2. Shipping Service DHL 3-4days to arrive TNT 3-5days to arrive Fedex(IE/IP) 3-...

GSM International Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Total Length 254mm Thickness 1mm PP Material Pull Tight Security Seals Width 36mm wholesale

Brand Name:Ballot Export

Model Number:SE-SLP0046

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Total Length 254mm Thickness 1mm PP Material Plastic Security Seals Width 36mm Description: Made of polyethylene these security plastic seals.A polypropylene seal for use on first aid equipment and fire extinguishers,with light breaking strength for easy ...

Guangzhou Smart Dragon Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China M4000 Optical Emission Analyzer for Alloy Analysis wholesale

Brand Name:FPI

Place of Origin:China

M4000 Optical Emission Analyzer for Alloy Analysis M4000 optical emission analyzer for alloy analysis creatively combined with world leading argon circulation technology enables the analysis of Fe, Al, Cu and other bases materials.Emission analyzer is an ...

Focused Photonics (Beijing), Inc. Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

China Smart Parking System wholesale

Brand Name:Shenzhen Zhengtong(SZZT)

Model Number:smart parking system

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Smart Parking System As an important part of the Ministry of Construction "digital city" application planning, smart parking system is an emerging field in China and it is a symbol of the modernization of urban traffic management. The rational use of ...

SZZT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China wellhead adjustable choke valve price wholesale

Brand Name:Yucai

Model Number:H2 adjustable choke valve

Place of Origin:China

H2 Adjustable choke valve Tech specification Standard API 6A Diamter Nominal 2-1/16'',2-9/16'',3-1/16'',3-1/8'',4-1/16'' Pressure Nominal 3000psi,5000psi,10000psi,15000psi Material AA.BB.CC.DD.EE.FF Temperature K.L.N.P.S.T.U.V. PR 1,2 PSL 1,2,3 Bean Size ...

Shifang Yucai Chemical Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

China 1/2.7" 2.8mm F1.2 3Megapixel M12x0.5 mount MTV IR lens for IMX322/IMX290/OV2715/AR230 wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:12702812MP-M12

Brand Name:CCOM LENS

Star Light/Low Light 1/2.7" 2.8mm F1.2 3MP M12x0.5 mount 137degree wide angle lens IR CCTV Lens for HD 1080P cameras, 2.8mm S mount MTV Lens for IMX322/IMX290/OV2715/AR0230 etc. sensor, day/night vision lens Model 12702812MP-M12(B) (new model, better ...

CCOM Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangxi

China 8011 food-grade aluminum foil lids for milk /water/beverages sealing packaging wholesale

Brand Name:EA

Model Number:8011

Place of Origin:CHINA

8011 food-grade aluminum foil lids for milk /water/beverages sealing packaging​ Specifications: 1. Aluminum foil sealing films for PE, PP, PS and PVC plastic bottles. 2. Used for PP, PS,PE,PET cups. 3. Food Grade Material 4. More than 18 years ...

East Asia Aluminium foil packaging
Active Member

Beijing

China OEM good quality pique polo shirt 100% combed cotton polo shirt wholesale

Brand Name:C.G.international

Model Number:cg-MP001

Place of Origin:China

C.G. International Co.,ltd has engaged in T-shirt products since 2002. Quantity First quality and good workmanship,normally the materials are AZO free and low cadmium Price Reasonable price based on mutual benefit with good after-sale service Service All ...

C.G. International Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Jiangxi

China Natural black bristle wholesale

Brand Name:ETERNA PENTAL

Place of Origin:China

Natural black bristle Material: bristles; Specification: 38MM to 95MM; Packing: customized; Dyed White Bristle, Natural Black Bristle, Black High Copy Bristle, Bleached White Bristle Supplier, Factory ompany introducttion: Established in March 25, 1967, ...

pental Eterna International Trade Corporation
Active Member

Shanghai

China Wholesale Doctor Who The Complete Series Season 10 DVD Movie The TV Series DVD wholesale

Brand Name:Movie & TV Show DVD

Model Number:Doctor Who The Complete Tenth Series

Place of Origin:china

Accept Mix Order ! All Disney DVD Come With 3D Slipcover, Top AAA Quality,,full English. Contact us for more info of the dvd items, i will doing my best for you Web:www.super8days.com E-mail:sales@super8days.com Skype:john-super8days wholesale Movie TV ...

Super 8 days Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0