Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telecommunication Tower

Telecommunication Tower

All Telecommunication Tower wholesalers & Telecommunication Tower manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunication Tower products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5609 products from Telecommunication Tower Manufactures & Suppliers
China Flow Abrasive polish grinding deburring finish machine grinding machinery grinder polishing machine finish machine grind wholesale

Brand Name:kooyle

Model Number:Flow Abrasive polish grinding deburring finish machine grinding machinery grinder polishing machine finish machine grinding machine polish machine for multi tiny holes,cancave converx surface,cross inner holes,shaped workpiece hot runner polish & deburring

Place of Origin:Flow Abrasive polish grinding deburring finish machine grinding machinery grinder polishing machine finish machine grinding machine polish machine for multi tiny holes,cancave converx surface,cross inner holes,shaped workpiece hot runner polish & deburring

Flow Abrasive polish grinding deburring finish machine grinding machinery grinder polishing machine finish machine grinding machine polish machine for multi tiny holes,cancave converx surface,cross inner holes,shaped workpiece hot runner polish & ...

kooyle industrial shanghai co.,ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

China Sexy Breast Temporary Tattoo Sticker for Party, Disco, Clubs Supply wholesale

Brand Name:Guangdong Yincai

Model Number:CMYK Temporary Tattoo

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

Sexy Breast Temporary Tattoo Sticker for Party, Disco, Clubs Supply Product Description Item Name Temporary Tattoo Sticker Size 9x19CM Material 175gsm water transfer paper + Tattoo ink + Tattoo glue + PET release film MOQ Depend on the design and size ...

Guangdong Yincai Science and Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

China 2018 new products PVC NFC Smart Rfid Tag / Passive RFID Tag / Rfid Sticker Tag for Medicine management wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Sunlan

Model Number:rfid tag

2018 new products PVC NFC Smart Rfid Tag / Passive RFID Tag / Rfid Sticker Tag for Medicine management Product Description What the main specification of programmable rfid tag ? rewritable programmable rfid tag , Passive rfid Tag , hf / uhf rfid tag label...

Please input your companyname!
Site Member

Guangdong

China YQZ High Efficiency hydraulic press portable drilling rig water well drilling machine  for sale wholesale

Brand Name:HuaxiaMaster

Model Number:YQZ

Place of Origin:China

1.A brief introduction of YQZ hydraulic portable drilling machine The YQZ hydraulic portable drilling rig is a high and low speed drilling rig with oil pressure. The drilling rig is suitable for geological drilling in complex terrain such as mountains, ...

Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

China Manual Control Miniature Circuit Breaker Enclosure Multi Auto Reset For Domestic wholesale

Brand Name:QK

Model Number:EZC

Place of Origin:China

4P Manual control Circuit Breaker Miniature Circuit Breaker Usage and scope of application The design of EZC series of MCCB reflects the latest current limiting principle and manufacturing technology, characterized by compact structure, full ...

Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Optical fiber MPO connector OM3 MTP/MPO loopback wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:12core MTP/MPO waterproof patch cord

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:12core MTP/MPO waterproof patch cord Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite) Insert Loss:≤0.35dB (SM), ≤0.30 dB (MM...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China WiFi POE IP Phone 4 SIP Connected 2x TFT LCD Touch Screen Module Rainbow ET wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-IPR003

Place of Origin:China

WiFi POE IP Phone 4 SIP Connected 2x TFT LCD Touch Screen Module Rainbow ET The OFS- IPR003 is OPTFOCUS ultimate elegant Gigabit IP phone for executive users and other professionals with remarkable design. The multiple SIP account and TFT LCD IP phone has...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China OEM Aluminum Electric Bike Frame Bafang Mid-Drive Motor 29er 1000W Ebike wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:E6101

Place of Origin:CHINA

OEM Aluminum Electric Bike Frame Bafang Mid-Drive Motor 29er 1000W Ebike 29er Aluminum Electric Bike Frame Fits with Bafang Mid-drive motor G510 1000W OEM/ODM production Specifications: Production Name Electric Bike Frame,Ebike Frame Material Aluminum ...

Risun Bicycle Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Anhui

China Snow Vehicles Rubber Track (220mm width) wholesale

Brand Name:SQ-A

Model Number:220*53.5*65

Place of Origin:shanghai

Product Information: 1.Characteristics of rubber track: 1).Less damage to the ground surface 2).Low noise 3).High running speed 4).Less vibration; 5).Low ground contack specific pressure 6).High tractive force 7).Light weight 2.Convontional type or ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

China 1575.42MHz Auto GPS Antenna IP65 Active Remote Aerial With SMA Connector wholesale

Brand Name:ShengDa

Model Number:SD3000GPS001

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN ,GUAGNDONG

...:1000pcs * Brand Name: ShengDa specification: Electrical specification Frequency Range(MHZ) 1775.42±5 MHZ Gain(dbi) 28 Bandwidth -MHZ 10 Impendence(Ω) 50 VSWR ≤2.5 Polarization Vertical F / B Ratio ≥15dB Maximum input power 50W Operating

Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box ODP ODF OTB 16 Ports Outdoor Waterproof IP67 wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ODP-16W

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

KCO-ODP-16W FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box ODP ODF OTB 16ports Outdoor Water-proof IP67 Descriptions: - KCO-ODP-16W outdoor water-proof fiber optic splitter distribution box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Stable Cccam Pay Server Automatically Updated With DVB - S2 Receiver wholesale

Brand Name:cccam

Model Number:cccam

Place of Origin:France

Stable Cccam Pay Server Automatically Updated With DVB - S2 Receiver Channel List: Canal+ Nederland (19E/23E) Cyfra+ VOD Cyfra+ (13E) CanalSat France (19E) Canal+ France (19E) CanalPro France (19E TV Vlaanderen (19E/23E TeleSat Wallonne (13E/19E/23E) SRG ...

Shenzhen sunview technology co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China E-link New Products: 10-18VDC Input Industrial Ethernet POE Switch with 5 Ports Gigabit  POE+ 1 SFP Port wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GY104GP-12V Series

Place of Origin:China

Industrial 5-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (4-port PoE+) + 1-port 1000BASE-FX SFP Ethernet Switch with 12VDC power input Model: LNK-GY104GP-12V Series LNK-GY104GP-12V is a 5 ports 10/100/1000Base-TX + 1 port 1000Base-FX SFP Industrial PoE switch with 12VDC power...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China gravity casting in low price,aoto pumps wholesale

Brand Name:AC

Place of Origin:china

gravity casting in low price,aoto pumps Pressure Die Cast Parts: AOTO PUMP hosuing Material: Aluminum Process: Die casting Weight: 1.3 kg Minorder: 1 AC-MACHINERY are specialized in producing various kinds of gravity casting parts.Product attributes and ...

Baoding AoCheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

China 28 Homo Brassinolides Plant Hormones / Brassinolide Use In Agriculture wholesale

Brand Name:U-CHOICE

Model Number:Technical Grade

Place of Origin:China

... research lab in Beijing. We can produce very fine chemicals such as 24 epi-brassinolide, 28 homo-brassinolide, zeatin, (S)-(+)-Abscisic Acid, Meta-topolin (MT) etc. In order to meeting clients demand...

U-CHOICE INDUSTRY CO., LTD
Active Member

Henan

China Carbon Steel Oil Filter Socket Square Flang  , Closed End Cap Iso9001 Certificate wholesale

Brand Name:Air

Model Number:customers" requirement

Place of Origin:CHINA

6.0L E-350 Powerstroke 6.0 Billet Aluminum 6061 Fuel Filter Cap light base plate seaming plate for oil filter description Payment Payment terms: Western Union, Money Gram, T/T,L/C 30% advance, the balance paid before packing Please remember to leave the ...

Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Office 2010/2013 Pro Key COA wholesale

Categories:coa sticker

Country/Region:china

office 2016 pro plus Office 2016 home and student Office 2010/2013 Pro Key COA Office 2016 COA Win 10 pro/home 5 user Win 7/8.1 pro 5 user Win 7 pro/home OEM win 2012 server r2 std/enterprise oem online Win 7 Pro/Ult OEM Key Code Win 7 Home Prem OEM Key ...

Beijing Tengda Xiangfei Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

China Pocket Sized Aluminum Golf Trolley Wheel Transportation Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:Golf Trolley

Place of Origin:china

Pocket Sized Aluminum Golf Trolley Wheel Transportation Equipment Product Introduction: 1)With free wheel mode 2)Water-Proof controller design 3)Big support wheel 4)Electronic Motor Brake System 5)Handle with battery power indicator 6)Stainless Steel Axle...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

China High quality Puppet Rush Poppers 30ml sex perfume for gays wholesale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:Puppet Rush poppers

Lightly pressed one nostril, the other nostril inhalation of volatile gas directly from the bottle, and then for the other side. It varies from person to person. Please take it gradually. Don't abuse. Note: Do not sprinkle to the eye, not in direct ...

ShenZhen PipeDream Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

China Building Material Flammability Testing Equipment GB/T5464-2010 Incombustible Test Furnace wholesale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S025

Place of Origin:China

Building Material Flammaility Testing Equipment GB/T5464-2010 Incombustible test furnace Building materials non-flammable test furnace is designed and produced according to GB / T5464-2010 / ISO1182: 2002 standard. It is used to test non-flammability of ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0