Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment

All Fiber Optic Equipment wholesalers & Fiber Optic Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fiber Optic Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 83662 products from Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
China Heat Shrink Dome 480 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure wholesale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:GPJ09-5813

Place of Origin:CHINA

36 Cores 2 In 2 out Inline joint closure fiber optic box IP68 Pole Mounting GPJ09-5813 dome closure features 16 branch cable ports (Ф14-22 mm, Ф8-16 mm) and 1 uncut cable port (Ф10-25 mm), suitable for different fiber branching and connection solutions...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Modules 378928-B21  For Gigabit Ethernet Applications wholesale

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:CWDM12CH

Place of Origin:China

RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Modules 378928-B21 for Gigabit Ethernet applications Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links ♦ Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ♦ Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C ) ♦ Fully metallic enclosure for ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 1*8  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fibre Separation Single Mode LGX SC/UPC Connector Box wholesale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-PLC-1×32

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fibre Separation Single Mode LGX SC/UPC Connector Box Fiber Optic PLC Spliter 1x8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC Connector splitter plc Neutral package or Customzied packing way. then put into a carton. PLC splitter...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode fiber optic patch cord color code wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC/ PC

Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode fiber optic patch cord color code Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

China Ftth Sc / Apc Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Connector Single Mode Fiber Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-KJT-SC/APC-8

Place of Origin:China

FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Uni - Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Glass Yarn Strength wholesale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Glass Yarn Strength GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Outdoor Cable Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop Optical Fiber Cable Description Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop cable is specifcally designed for Fiber-to -the-...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China CSRayzer-Fixed Focus Collimator 1.38mm 1550nm FC/APC wholesale

Brand Name:CSRAYZER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Introduction CSRayzer’s Fixed Focus Collimator(FFL) Series products, these fiber collimation packages are pre-aligned to collimate light from an FC/PC-, FC/APC-, or SMA-terminated fiber. Each collimation package is strictly aligned before delivery to ...

Rayzer Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

China FC SC 10M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables wholesale

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

ETU-Patch Cord Fiber Patch Cord, jumper cable FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber 10 Meters Features Ø Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ø Good Durability Ø compact design Ø Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Ø Good exchangeability Ø IEC,JIS,...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China GYFTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYFTY53

Place of Origin:China

GYFTY53 Aerial/Duct Stranded Loose Tube Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Fixed Focus Collimator - FC/APC connector - 980nm-CSRAYZER wholesale

Country/Region:china

Fixed Focus Collimator CSRAYZER’S Fixed Focus Collimator Package FFL Series Products, are pre-aligned to collimate fiber light from an FC/PC, FC/APC, or SMA connector. Each collimation package is pre-aligned in factory to provide maximum diffraction ...

Rayzer Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Hubei

China Single Port 1GE GPON ONT FTTH SFU ONU Compatible with Hua Wei/ZTE/Bdcom OLT wholesale

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZ9336B-G

Place of Origin:China

Single Port 1GE GPON ONT FTTH SFU ONU Compatible with Hua Wei/ZTE/Bdcom OLT Model:JZ9336B-G Overview: * A single port SFU Optical Network Terminal (ONT) for home users and Small Office (SOHO) users. * Implements ultra-broadband access for home and SOHO ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

China HDS-AF01 Aerial Fiber Optical Closure and Fiber Cable Storage Unit wholesale

Brand Name:HODCY

Model Number:HDS-AF01

Place of Origin:CHINA

HDS-AF01 Aerial Fiber Optical Closure and Fiber Cable Storage Unit Product Description Fiber optic closure is a passive component which can provide a great protection for fiber splicing point. Aerially assembling, pipeline assembling and buried ...

Shenzhen HODAS Technology Company
Site Member

Guangdong

China ODVA Water-proof FTTA-08A MPO Connector FTTA Fiber Optic Splice Closure wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FTTA-08

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

ODVA FTTA-08A Fiber Optic Enclosure Box MPO Water Proof Connector For Field Assembly Benefits: - High compatibility: can be assembled ODVA, OptiTap, Mini SC, AARC, PTLC, PTMPO or factory-sealed or field assembly - Compact size, save cost, easy to ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 3m (10ft) QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable wholesale

Brand Name:hilink

Model Number:HL-QSFP28-4xSFP28

Place of Origin:China

... various choices of cable length (up to 5m). Features • Compliant with SFF- 8665 • Up to 28.3125Gbps data rate per channel • Up to 5m transmission • Operating temperature: 0~70℃

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Optical Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Cable Production Equipment  For 24 Core × 6 Layers wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:65mm

Place of Origin:China

Optical Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Production Line For 24 core×6 layers 1. Application The line is mainly for extruding optical fiber ribbons (24 core×6 layers). The material is PBT, PP or PE. The outer diameter of loose tube is ensured to be round, even ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

China 8FO termination boxes FTTH Box ABS PC material white color black color wholesale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:OTB-P042

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

8FO termination boxes FTTH Box ABS PC material white color black color : OTB-P042 , 8FO termination box .Outdoor application IP65 level design , wall mounted using . Light and compact box design, it integrates fiber splicing , distribution , storage ect ....

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 1310nm Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:DLC-DLC

Place of Origin:CHINA

Spring FTTA Outdoor Base Station Duplex CPRI DLC-DLC Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord for BBU/RRU LET 5G base station The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China TPU Jacket MPO To SC UPC 12 Core SM Breakout Cable wholesale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:IP68 MPO to 12xSC UPC fanout patch cord

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Outdoor Waterproof Tactical Optic Fiber 12 Core SM Breakout Cable IP68 MPO To 12xSC UPC Fanout Patch Cord Description MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China HUAWEI EchoLife HG812 GPON ONU Huawei FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:EchoLife HG812

Place of Origin:CHINA

HUAWEI EchoLife HG812 GPON ONU huawei FTTH FTTB FTTX Network equipment Product Description: As a network terminal, the HG8120C is deployed at the GPON access layer and connects the home users and SOHO users to the Internet through the optical upstream ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

China Loose Tube Zirconia Ferrule 18mm Short Boot LC Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZZTPC-LC-DX

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fiber Optical Patch Cord with Short Boot 18mm short boot Specifications: SM MM 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4 UPC APC PC Insertion loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB Return loss ≥50dB ≥60dB ≥35dB Durability 1000 times, ≤0.2dB 1000 ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.