Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 236463 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
China Refrigerated Centrifuge 6,000 rpm Tabletop swingout rotor 4x 500ml Brushless motor TL-50R wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:TL-50R

TL-50R Tabletop Low Speed Refrigerated Centrifuge Application: TL-50R Tabletop Low speed refrigerated centrifuge is widely used in the field of clinical medicine, biochemistry, genetic engineering and immunology etc. it is the essential equipment for ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

China 12-57V DC 100 Mbps Ethernet Switch 2K MAC 4 Port Industrial Switch wholesale

Brand Name:Sirivision

Model Number:SR-SF1005FI

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

IP30 Industrial 100 Mbps Ethernet Switch With 1 100M SC Fiber Port And 4 100M RJ45 Ports SR-SF1005FI IP30 100 Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch With 1 100M SC Fiber Port And 4 100M RJ45 Ports Description: The SR-SG1105FI is an industrial Ethernet switch wit...

Shenzhen Sirvision communication technology co. LTD
Verified Supplier

China LCD1200-GSM+4G  800MHz 900MHz Dual Band Signal Booster Strength Real Time Display wholesale

Brand Name:ATNJ

Model Number:JS-GL-1200

Place of Origin:China

800MHz 900MHz Dual Band Signal Booster Strength Real Time Display Dual Band 800/900MHz Mobile Signal Repeater 2G/4G Cell Phone Booster Ampilifier A cell phone booster is a device that gathers the signal from the air, usually through an outdoor unit (su...

Shenzhen Atnj Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China self -supoorting 1core outdoor GJYXCH fiber optic cable LSZH G652D G657A outdoor wholesale

Brand Name:Aitong

Model Number:GJYXCH

Place of Origin:China

2core GJYXCH G657a1 Ftth Cable Optical Drop Cable With Wooden Drum Product details This optical fiber unit is positioned in the center,Two parallel phosphating steel wire(0.45mm*2) are placed at the two sides,A steel wire as the additional strength member...

Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

China OEM USB Powered WIFI Router 300mbps High Power Wi fi N Router wholesale

Brand Name:TUOSHI

Model Number:AX18

Place of Origin:CHINA

TUOSHI Factory Oem ODM High Speed 300mbps Wireless Wifi Router With Usb Port 1. This router has 2 external antennas,4 lan ports and 1 wan port, support 32 devices at the same time.300Mbps wifi transmission,no trouble of access internet for business,home,...

Shenzhen Tuoshi Network Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

China 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box With 1 X 8 / 1 X 16 PLC Splitter wholesale

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:DA-FDB-16C-WPC-19

Place of Origin:CHINA

DA-FDB-16C-WPC-19 Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Pre-terminated Application Refer to above FTTH per-terminated network application, DA-FDB-16C-WPC-19 FAT is a pre-terminated box which provide harden adaptor to connect with end user. It will be sealed...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China Factory OEM/ODM 4 Port Poe Switch 10/100/mbps  4*10/100Mbps POE Port+2*10/100Mbps Uplink Port wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PE-DT6-S

Place of Origin:China

Factory OEM/ODM 10/100/mbps 6 Fiber Port SC 2 rj-45 Port Switch 4*10/100Mbps POE Port,2*10/100Mbps Uplink Port Welcome to contact our sales team and they will offer you a professional introduction about our products! Product Overview The PoE switch ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China ESC250D G657A1 Fiber Optic SC APC Field Installable Connector wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ESC250D

Place of Origin:china

ESC250D G657A1 Fiber Optic SC APC Field Installable Connector ESC250D Fiber Optic Field Assembly Mechanical Connector FTTH for Drop Cable 2*3mm 2.0*1.6mm YINGDA Field-installable connectors are factory pre-polished connectors that completely eliminate the ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China ST UPC Simplex OM1 Multimode PVC 0.9mm-2m(6ft) FOPT 41F1411-2(7242215)OM1 G.652.D/G.657.A1/G.657.A2 wholesale

Brand Name:Zion communication

Model Number:ST UPC Simplex

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC FC ST/APC UPC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Single Mode/Multimode PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic patch cord/pigtails. Inquire Now Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Type Single-mode: OS2 ( G.652.D / G.657.A1 / G.657.A2) Multi-mode: OM1(62.5/125), OM2(50(125), [(...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Wireless Mini 4G WIFI Portable Android POS Machine Credit Card Terminal With EMV PCI wholesale

Brand Name:xeumior

Model Number:PT900

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

Wireless Mini 4G WIFI Portable Android POS Machine Credit Card Terminal With EMV PCI Features 1. Support PSAM financial level IC card encryption card read-write,ISO7816-1/2/3/4. 2. Support 1D&2D Barcode scanning,EAN-13,UPC-A,UPC-E,EAN-8,Code 128,Code 39...

Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Corrugated Pipe Wire Engine Electrical Harness 6 Pin 7 Pin 8 Pin wholesale

Brand Name:SSY

Model Number:SSY-AU-002

Place of Origin:CHINA

China Manufacturers Custom Electrical Engine Wire HarnessChina Manufacturers Custom Electrical Engine Wire Harness Specification Wire Type UL Wire, VDE Cable, Automotive Wires, Dran Chain Cable, Medical Cable ect. Wire Size 2AWG-32AWG, 0.01mm²-50mm² are ...

Shenzhen Shengshengyuan Electronic Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

China Waterproof Fiberglass Casting Tape Manufacturer Orthopedic Cast Supplies Fast Moving Hospital Consumer Products wholesale

Brand Name:Ansen/OEM

Model Number:AX002(5cm x 360cm)

Place of Origin:China

*** Waterproof Fiberglass Casting Tape Manufacturer Orthopedic Cast Supplies Fast Moving Hospital Consumer Products *** Product Description Factory Priced Fiberglass Orthopedic Casting Tape Waterproof Orthopaedic Rehabilitation Fracture Fixation Bandage ...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Active Member

China party decorations 110/220v led rope light small round 2 wire wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:TP-RL2W36LED

party decorations 110/220v led rope light small round 2 wire FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Model Dimension LED Color 2 Wires Round Φ12mm 36LED/m R/Y/B/G/W/WW/RGB/RBY/RGBY 2 Wires round Φ10mm 36LED/m 3 Wires Round Φ12mm 36LED/m 3 ...

Shenzhen Topsung Lighting Co.,Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

China 2023 Surgical Supply Disposable Eye Ophthalmology Operation Sterile Surgical Drape Pack wholesale

Brand Name:Mayo

Model Number:MSO-0285

Place of Origin:China

Intravitreal Injection Procedure Ophthalmic Packs Our Advantages: (1) FDA,ISO and CE certificate Approved. (2) Customized according to the customer's drawings and requirements 1. Free sample available 2. Small order acceptable 3. Payment terms: L/C,T/T,D/P...

MAYO HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Anhui

China power transmission steel tower wholesale

Brand Name:武晓

Model Number:wx001

Place of Origin:中国

Our company was initially established in March,1993, located in Qingdao,Shandong province, China. Through the constant development of more than ten years, she has grown into a national large-scale private firm with 2200 employees 600,000 ㎡plant coverage...

Qingdao Wuxiao Group Co.,Ltd

Shandong

China Europe Asia Africa Cheap Unlocked 4G USB Dongle SIM Slot 150Mbps 4G LTE Modem USB Dongle wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/Neutral

Model Number:UF1602-EU

Place of Origin:China

Europe Asia Africa Cheap Unlocked 4G USB Dongle SIM Slot 150Mbps 4G LTE Modem USB Dongle Product Description(4G USB Dongle) Specification Product Advantage: Please note: This product works for Europe, Middle East, Africa and some Asia countries, if you ...

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Mining Equipment Explosion Proof  Mining Cap Lamp Coal Miner Helmet with Light Torch wholesale

Brand Name:china coal

Model Number:Explosion Proof Mining Cap Lamp

Place of Origin:China Shandong

Description of Mining Equipment Explosion Proof Mining Cap Lamp Coal Miner Helmet with Light Torch 1. high efficiency and energy saving, fourth generation light source high power LED green, high brightness, long life up to 100,000 hours.Reflector surface ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

China 0.9mm MM SX 9/125 LSZH 0.5M SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail UPC or APC Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:Aixton

Model Number:AXT-Pigtail

Place of Origin:CHINA

Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Panel SC SM Pigtail 9/125 SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail OD 0.9mm Superior Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in ...

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China IP68 Fiber Optic Cable Splice Enclosure 16 24 Core FTTH wholesale

Brand Name:CFOFC

Model Number:Fiber Optic Distribution box

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

FTTH IP68 Fiber Splitter Distribution Splice Joint Enclosure 16/24 Core Description of Fiber Optic Cable Splice Enclosure FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Type Fiber Optic Splice & Splitter Closure features with ruggedness, which is tested under harsh conditions and ...

CFOFC Communications Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China 150mbps 4G USB Modem Pocket OLAX U90 4g LTE Wifi Router wholesale

Brand Name:Olax

Model Number:U90

Place of Origin:GUAGNDONG

4G USB Modem OLAX U90 150mbps Portable Pocket Wireless Mobile 4g LTE Wifi Router USB Router Product Description Please contact our sales staff to confirm that the bands supported by the device are suitable for use in your country, or you can check it ...

Shenzhen Olax Technology CO.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Help

Copyright © 2009 - 2023 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.