Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 252197 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
China USB Disk GPS Signal Jammer LED Display Compact Size Radius Up To 15m Block GPS Signals wholesale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-002G

Place of Origin:China

USB Disk GPS Signal Jammer LED Display Compact Size Radius Up To 15m Block GPS Signals This USB GPS jammer device looks like USB flash disk, very beautiful design. we designed this GPS jammer like USB disk, in order to help millions of truck drivers ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China High Wireless Rate Metal Housing IPQ4019 gigabit Dual Band Sim Wifi Router wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZBT-WG155-T

Place of Origin:China

High Wireless Rate Metal Housing IPQ4019 gigabit Dual Band Sim Wifi Router 1.Simply Description: ZBT-WG155-T is used new Qualcomm IPQ4019 chipset wireless solution, performs better and more functions. Stable wireless performance, stronger capability, the ...

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1270nm~1610nm 40km 80km DDM wholesale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:10G SFP+ CWDM

Place of Origin:CHINA

10GBASE CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1270nm~1610nm 40km 80km DDM CWDM SFP+ transceiver is designed for SMF and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB laser...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 95820-88000 MC847935 Intermittent Wip Automotive Light Relay wholesale

Brand Name:MIROTE

Model Number:HY978

Place of Origin:CHINA

9134880 6238590 Automobile flash relay 09 134 880 50 206 001B 12v automotive relay EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO When you opened this website which means we are very lucky get your attention , your visiting is very important for us . We are the most ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China IS9873 Toys Dynamic Strength Tester, Strength Testing Machine For Wheeled Ride On Toys wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S45

Toy Dynamic Strength Tester Product Introduction This instrument is mainly used for test the proformance of rides at the speed of toys 2m / s to strike 50x50mm obstruct. The machine simulation children riding tricycle operation state, put on the load on ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

China GYXTC8 Self-support Fiber Optic Cable Uni-tube Figure 8 Shape Single Wire Messenger PE Sheath Optical Cable wholesale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYXTC8

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

GYXTC8 Self-support Fiber Optic Cable Uni-tube Figure 8 Shape Single Wire Messenger PE Sheath Optical Cable Description: GYXTC8 is an outdoor communication figure 8 aerial-self supporting optical cable of metallic strength member of the central tube jelly...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 2015 new product ultra-thin 7mm 13w dimmable led panel lights surface mount 300*300mm wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Topsung

Model Number:TP-PM13W-3030

2015 new product ultra-thin 7mm 13w dimmable led panel lights surface mount 300*300mm Product Description Feature: Solid construction; does not warp Mounting hardware included; easy to mount Shows no "hot spot" Cover Material: ABS (Anti-UV) For indoor use...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China The Latest Handheld 16 Bands 5G Cell Phone Jammer With Nylon Cover,16Watts Blocking Up To 25m wholesale

Brand Name:ChingKong

Model Number:CKJ-2002N16-5G EU

Place of Origin:China

Product Information Name: The Latest Handheld 16 Bands Cell Phone Signal Jammer With Nylon Cover,Blocking 5G 4G Wi-Fi5G RF Signal Jammer,16Watt Jamming up to 25m Model: CKJ-2002N16 Color: Black Basic Specifications Jam Signal Type: CKJ-2002N16: Full Bands...

ChingKong Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Japan Unix Robotic Soldering Iron Tips L9PC-S Cross Bit Soldering Tip for Unix Soldering Robot Lead Free Solder Tips wholesale

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:L9PC-S

Place of Origin:China

Japan Unix Robotic Soldering Iron Tips L9PC-S Cross Bit Soldering Tip for Unix Soldering Robot Lead Free Solder Tips Japan Unix soldering tip is high quality soldering iron tip designed for the use of automated soldering machine. which are environmental, ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China Aluminum LV MV Al Service Drop 12.7/22kV ABC Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:Insulated Overhead Cable

Place of Origin:Henan, China

Aluminum Electrical XlPE/PVC/PE Insulated Overhead Cable LV MV Al Service Drop 12.7/22kV ABC Cable Operating Characteristics Operating voltage: 10kV, 11kv 15kv 24kv 25kv 35kv Max. permissible continuous operating temperature of conductor with XLPE ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

China FC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm aqua LSZH fiber optic pigtail wholesale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC/UPC OM3 simplex pigtail

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

FC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm aqua LSZH fiber optic pigtail Introduction: The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber. Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850Nm, the transmission distance is 500m, used ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 540-CH-QR Outdoor Coaxial Cable Connector With Copper Pin RF Feeder Digital Adaptor wholesale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:QR540 Coaxial Connector

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

540-CH-QR Outdoor Coaxial Cable Connector With Copper Pin RF Feeder Digital Adaptor Major technical characteristics: Temperature Range -40 to +60°c Vibration 100m/s2 (10-500Hz). 10g Impedance 50Ω,75Ω Frequency Range DC to 1GHZ Working Voltage 170V ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Silica Fiber Optran Plus UV Optran PLu wf  OPTRAN ULTRA Hard Polymer-Clad Fiber wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Silica Fiber

Place of Origin:China

Silica Fiber Optran Plus UV Optran PLu wf OPTRAN ULTRA Hard Polymer-Clad Fiber Multimode fiber have large fi ber core sizes and large numerical apertures, making them well suited for collecting light from large or diffuse sources such as LEDs or white ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Brand New Gigabit PoE 2960 Cisco Switch WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48 Ports wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cisco Catalyst 2960X series 48 ports LAN Base stackable switch delivers Power over Ethernet Plus(PoE+) that supports up to 740W of PoE budget for 24 ports with 30W per port or 48 ports with 15.4W per port. Quick Specs Figure 1 shows the appearance of ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China Waterproof acrylic vacuum blister supermarket advertising light box led sign board wholesale

Brand Name:goodbong

Model Number:AE-38

Place of Origin:shanghai

Wholesale Price wall mounted acrylic banner advertising Product Description Product information Main material Acrylic / LED Type of illumination Frontlit surface treatment Spray paint / Acrylic thermoforming or craving color As your request Type of LED ...

Shanghai goodbong Signage Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

China 16mm2 LV Power Cable wholesale

Brand Name:CN Cable Group

Model Number:LV Cable mm2

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

PVC Outer Sheath 2 Core XLPE Insulated 16mm2 Low Voltage Cable With ground Wire Product Description A five-core low-voltage cable has five core wires insulated from each other, and a plastic sheath or steel armor plus a plastic sheath that wraps The 2-...

CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

China VmPET Aluminum water packaging bag 8 liters liquid plastic bag with portable handle wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:RT-200628-5

Place of Origin:CHINA

Material BOPP/VmPET/PE Thickness 120mic Size as customer's requirements Packing carton Bag shape 3 sides sealing Usage for water Delivery time 16-20 days after prepayment Wechat/WhatsApp +86-15690208879 Contact information website rity_anna@126.com Anna +...

BAODING RITY PLASTIC SALES CO., LTD
Site Member

Hebei

China ST/PC to ST/PC Multi Mode Duplex Networing Patch Cord Orange OM2 3.0mm Zipcord wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ST/UPC-ST/UPC-2F-3.0-P-2M

Place of Origin:CHINA

ST/PC to ST/PC Multi Mode Duplex Networing Patch Cord Orange OM2 3.0mm Zipcord Description OM2 ST-ST fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Single Mode BIDI WDM 5G Networking 80km Fiber Optic Module wholesale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:HY-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

Single Mode 80 kilometer BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Modules for 5G Networking Description 10G SFP+ BIDI 80KM transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

China 8/16 Ports Gpon Olt Optical Line Terminal Equipment Gpon Onu Device Comaptible Huawei5608t Gpon Technolgoy wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSG511

Place of Origin:China

8/16 Ports Gpon Olt Optical Line Terminal Equipment Gpon Onu Device Comaptible Huawei5608t Gpon Technolgoy 1GE Ethernet ports GPON ONU for FTTH solution OFSG511 it can be used as GPON. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.