Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 303892 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
China GXF-A 1152 Cores Fiber Integrated Network Cabinet Fiber Optic ODF Optical Distribution Frame Cabinet wholesale

Brand Name:HODCY

Model Number:GXF-A

Place of Origin:CHINA

Description Fiber Distribution Terminal Cabinets enables telecom operator & service providers to maintain and manage the distribution of the connection in a disciplined manner for small and large scale FTTh network. These cabinets are specially designed ...

Shenzhen HODAS Technology Company
Site Member

Guangdong

China Stainless Steel Outdoor Fiber Distribution Cabinet Slide Type Structure For Cable wholesale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

It is suitable for outdoor light splitting in FTTX application,provide with light splitting function,easy for installation,safety in use and reducing cost. Features: Features: Splitting light by inserting splitter module,save construction costs.New type ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China MTP / MPO - LC Duplex 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 / OM4 wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

MTP / MPO - LC duplex 12 core multimode OM3 / OM4 fiber optic cable Application Application within duplex 1G to 10G Ethernet networks For these applications, MPO patch cables with 12 fibre connectors and 12 fibre cables are predominantly used. They are ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

China 19 inch rack mounted fiber optic patch panel standard optic distribution cabinetsWhite or black color wholesale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:ODF-RS96

Place of Origin:China

Slidable fiber optic patch panel ODF-RS96 ODF-RS96 is a 19’’ rack mounted fiber optic patch panel that made of cold-roll steel, with plastic splice tray inside, suitable for pigtail, ribbon and bunch cable distribution. And it has metal sliding ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China SC/UPC 10dB Fiber Optic single mode attenuator for Wide area networks wholesale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Ningbo

SC/UPC 10dB Fiber Optic single mode attenuator for Wide area networks Description The fiber optic attenuator of SC applied to SC fiber optic interface. It looks similar to RJ-45 interface, but the SC interface is flatter. The obvious difference is the ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

China RevoNext BO2 Cable Wireless Bluetooth Adapter Enabled Remote With 2 Pin 0.78mm wholesale

Brand Name:RevoNext

Model Number:RevoNext BO2

Place of Origin:China

RevoNext BO2 Bluetooth Cable Wireless Bluetooth Adapter Bluetooth Enabled Remote + Mic Accessory Cable with 2 Pin 0.78mm Attention Please, this link just Bluetooth Module, without earphones, please see clear. Features : Suitable for all sizes of ear canal...

Shenzhen YIMI Technology CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Heat Shrinkable Fiber Sleeves for Fiber Optic Protection wholesale

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:45mm

Place of Origin:China

Heat Shrinkable Fiber Sleeves for Fiber Optic Protection Transparent Optic Fiber Splice Protection Sleeves Consist of cross linked polyolefin, hot fusion tubing and stainless reinforcing steel rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical fiber ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables wholesale

Brand Name:OEM&ODM ,Geehe

Model Number:G-SM009

Place of Origin:Hubei,China

Low Insert Loss Duplex 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Quick Details: 1. Connector Type:FC-UPC,SC-UPC,LC-UPC,MU-UPC 2. Low Insertion Loss, Hight Return Loss 3. Anti-electromagnetic interference 4. No crosstalk interference, good confidentially 5. ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China ES5D21X08S00 Huawei Switch Card  8x10G SFP+ Interface Card with New Original wholesale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:ES5D21X08S00

Place of Origin:USA

ES5D21X08S00 Huawei Switch Card 8x10G SFP+ Interface Card Overview The ES5D21X08S00 provides eight 10GE SFP+ optical ports for data access and line-rate switching. The ES5D21X08S00 can be installed in a rear card slot of the switch models listed in Table ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China 1m LC PC to MTRJ PC Duplex OM5 Multi-mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:MTRJ-LC Duplex patch cable

Place of Origin:China

1m LC PC to MTRJ PC Duplex OM5 Multi Mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Wide S Band RF Circulator 2000 ~ 2500MHz Drop in Circulator wholesale

Brand Name:UIY

Model Number:UIYDC2525A2000T2500

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Product Name 2000 ~ 2500MHz Drop in Circulator Model No. UIYDC2525A2000T2500 Frequency Range 2000 ~ 2500MHz Insertion Loss 0.5dB Isolation 20dB VSWR 1.25 Forward Power 200W Reverse Power 200W Connector Type TAB Temperature -30 ~ +70°C

UIY Technology CO., LTD
Active Member

China The precision plastic mold spare parts company in Dongguan--YIZE MOULD wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The precision plastic mold spare parts company in Dongguan--YIZE MOULD As one of 【plastic mold spare parts】 processing factorys,if we want to survive, we must improve our competitiveness. yizebts22 Category:Micro-motor plastic mould parts Product name...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

China Light Weight PVC Insulated Building Wire And Cable Single Solid Core Design wholesale

Brand Name:Zhenglan cable

Model Number:BV

Place of Origin:Henan, China

300/500V non-flexible pvc insulated copper wire single solid core building wire Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland) Brand Name: ZHENGLAN Model Number: BV Type: Insulated Application: used in the fix installation Shelf Life: 30 years Color: Red/Yellow/...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

China Portable Network Phone Signal Booster , 4G LTE Cell Phone Antenna Booster 75dB wholesale

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-B-3P

Place of Origin:China

0.5W triple band signal repeater booster for mobile phone signal GSM DCS 3G 4G 5G TX-B-3P is an effective mobile phone signal repeater for GSM DCS 3G. TXtelsig designs and produces the signal jamming and wireless coverage product. Feature 1. High end ALC ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China water blocking yarn2000D for optical calbe wholesale

Place of Origin:1

Brand Name:HB

Model Number:0.2*28mm

water blocking yarn 2000D for optical calbe Blocking yarn is an optical cable water-blocking material, made by swelling fibers. expansion coefficient, good water-blocking effect, and high tensile strength, free acid, on the cable material no compatibility...

Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

China Conductive Elastomers wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Conductive Elastomers Conductive Elastomers Manufacturer Shielding Conductive Elastomers conductivity Conductive Elastomers Information: TX-1128 ElectroSeal EcE is a Ag/Gl filled silicone elastomer. EcE has excellent shielding properties and conductivity....

Zhuhai Tongxi Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

China 10/100M 1BNC port 1 RJ45 port Ethernet over Coaxial Extender 2KM used for Elevator wholesale

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:NF-1801T/R-12V

Place of Origin:China

10/100M IP Extender 1 BNC 1 RJ45 Ethernet over Coaxial Extender used for elevator Products Description NuFiber® NF-1801 is the high-performance Ethernet-over-Coaxial extender that converts between twisted pair (UTP) and coaxial cable for every kind of IP...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

China Toys Testing Equipment Manual Test Stand for Compression and Tensile Testing of Small Samples wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S48

Tension Test Stand Product information Manual test stand is a compact and economical solution for compression and tensile testing of small samples. The use of a hand wheel provides for more precise testing with greater consistency in testing results. An ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

China 1310nm Wavelength Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 10km SMF Connection wholesale

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ES31X-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

PN: ES31X-3LCD10 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features Ø Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Ø Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Ø Hot Pluggable Ø 1310nm ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS 12 FT. HEAVY DUTY BOOSTER CABLE (400 AMP CLAMP) wholesale

Categories:Automotive Power Tools

Telephone:+1 562 633 9418

Country/Region:china

Home / Products / AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS / Booster Cables Booster Cables 12 FT. HEAVY DUTY BOOSTER CABLE (400 AMP CLAMP) Item #:AABC06-12 Brand:AMERICAN POWER Inner Box:01 Master Box:6 UPC CODE:00502 View price? Click here register or sign in. 100% copper ...

valleytools limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.