Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 365675 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
China Soft Soil Foundation improvement Construction Unit wholesale

Brand Name:Sunzo

Place of Origin:China

Soft Soil Foundation improvement Construction Unit SUNZO was founded in 1999 and specialized in ground improvement. SUNZO has many subsidiaries which mainly distributes in coastal region of China, HK and Macau, East Asia, Southeast Asia, South Asia etc. ...

Guangzhou Sunzo Foundation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

China ERIKC delphi original CR injector EJBR04701D auto car SSANGYONG 4701D diesel fuel injection pump A6640170221 wholesale

Brand Name:ERIKC

Model Number:EJBR04701D Diesel Fuel Injector

Place of Origin:China

ERIKC delphi original CR injector EJBR04701D auto car SSANGYONG 4701D diesel fuel injection pump A6640170221 ^-^ ---------Injector Picture ^_^ ---- Other ERIKC Injector List ^-^ ---------ERIKC hot product Mainly producing and selling CR injectors, nozzles...

Zhengzhou Liseron Oil pump & nozzle co.,Ltd.
Active Member

China Online Activation Office 2016 Home and Business 2016HB Fpp Product Key Card PKC wholesale

Categories:coa sticker

Country/Region:china

Win 10 pro / Home Window Office2010 Standard / Offce 2010 pro plus Offce 2013 HB / Offce 2013 HS / Offce 2016 pro / offce 2016 plus 2016HB / 2016HS Server 2012/2008

Beijing Tengda Xiang Fei Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

China 260/40 Extruded Screen Mesh Belt /Stainless Steel Extruded Screen Mesh for laminating machine wholesale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-screen

Place of Origin:China

260/40 Extruded Screen Mesh Belt /Stainless Steel Extruded Screen Mesh for laminating machine 260/40 Extruded Screen Mesh Belt is woven using two sizes of wire. Smaller wires are used in the warp direction and are woven with a larger shute wire. The ...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

China Torque Clamp SL-S02M (Middle Size) wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S02M

Torque Clamp (Middle Size) It is used for clamping the samples during the torque testing.

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

China Z460 50x16MM Beam Extrusion,Aluminum 2 way system,Aluminum equipmen suit for tension lock wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:XINMIAOSYSTEM

Model Number:XM-A027

Code: Z460 Name: Beam Extrusion/50mm Length: 6m Material: Aluminium,4 system groovesve Product Specification/Models *Material: Aluminum igot: A6063-T5 *Surface treatment: Shot blasting and oxidation *Extrusion Thickness: 2mm *All kinds of quare, round ...

Xinmiao Exhibition System Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China A-TICK Marks (Telecommunications Certification) wholesale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

A-TICK Marks (Telecommunications Certification) Manufacturers in Australia, importers, or their authorised agent who are responsible for supplying radiocommunications, specified electrical and electronic devices or telecommunications equipment or cabling ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

China Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Drop Cable SC SC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Description Outdoor FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable SC - SC connector optical fiber patch cord Features Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies Riser or Plenum rated, LSZH and RoHS cables available Low insertion loss, IEC, TIA/EIA, Telcordia ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

China FTTH Fiber Optic Socket SC/UPC Face Plate Fiber Networks Outlet 1 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FOFP-SCUS-4Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

FTTH Fiber Optic Socket SC/UPC Face Plate Fiber Networks Outlet 1 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box Common: - To meet the market demand for 86 type weak electric panels, use plastic made of high grade PC, a collision avoidance, flame retardant, resistance ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China hydraulic motor parts for oem wholesale

Brand Name:AC

Place of Origin:china

hydraulic motor parts for oem Iron Sand Casting Parts: hydraulic motor parts Material: cast iron Process: sand casting Weight: 62 kg Minorder: 1 hydraulic motor parts Structure: Piston Motor hydraulic motor Power:Hydraulic Pressure:High Pressure Usage:Oil...

Baoding AoCheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

China Indoor Outdoor FC-FC Duplex OM2 fiber optic patch cord for cabinet FTTH wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

Indoor Outdoor FC-FC Duplex OM2 fiber optic patch cord for cabinet FTTH Features Low insertion loss and high return loss The patch cord can be customized according to customer’s specific requirements Strict quality testing: IL and RL 100% test. All ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Hybrid fiber switch 8*100M fiber ports SC connector + 2*10/100/1000M Ethernet ports RJ45 wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF8GT2-20A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model OFS-SF8GT2-20A/B 100M SC 8 1000M Rj45 2 Exchange Mechanism Store-and-forward (4M cache) Bandwidth 5.6G MAC 4k Environmental Working Temperature: -0℃~40℃ Storage temperature: -40℃~70℃ Working Humidity :10%~90% RH non-condensing Storage ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Patch cord Fiber Optical Patch cord (Fiber Jumper) wholesale

Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

Telephone:0086-755-27369512,0086-755-29743636

Country/Region:china

Name Fiber Optical Patch cord (Fiber Jumper) Description The PHX’s fiber optical patch cord have types of LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MPO/MTP, MTRJ, SMA, E2000 and so on. It is mainly used in Fiber Optical Communication Systems, such as CATV, LANs, ...

Shenzhen PHX Technology Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Automotive Car Antenna wholesale

Categories:Car Power Antenna

Telephone:+86-536-751-7397

Country/Region:china

Weifang Genius Electronics Co., Ltd. is located in Weifang, Shandong Province. Weifang is a beautiful city well-known as the World Kite Capital. The company produces all kinds of cables and precision parts with the spirit of Genius innovation to make ...

Weifang Genius Electronics Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Telephone Panels wholesale

Categories:Telephone Accessories

Telephone:0086-574-63533551

Country/Region:china

Home > Patch Panels > Telephone Panels Telephone Panels Detailed description Telephone Panels Model: P5450-C3 1. 1U size 50 ports Cat.3 Telephone patch panel, can be used in standard 19’cabinet. 2. The cable manager is combined in this patch panel. All...

CiXi Reachup Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China ANTENNA TERMINAL AT-1040B Series wholesale

Categories:Spectrum Analyzer

Telephone:886-2-2892-4114

Country/Region:china

Untitled Document AT-1040B Series

PHISING Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Sat /Mini ASA Cable Series Good quality SAS 34 pin (SFF-8470) SATA 4 port data cable wholesale

Categories:SATA Data Cable

Telephone:0769-81519919

Country/Region:china

Totek specializes in making cable assemblies with 5 years of experiences. With R & D engineering support, we concentrate on turn-key solutions. As a manufacturer, Totek applies the principle of just in time manufacturing. An inquiry is usually responded ...

Totek limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Wholesale Price 30KW cooling capacity Air Cooled Chillers heat pump units with stainless steel wholesale

Brand Name:SDCTE

Model Number:CTEFM30

Place of Origin:China

R22 Refrigerant Module design air cooled scroll chiller heat pump with scroll compressor China supplier stainless steel 30kw module design air cooled water chiller Modular Air Cooled Chiller ( water chiller china ) Feature: 1.Air to water air conditioning...

Heze Boiler Factory Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

China 4.5m tripod pneumatic telescopic mast-4.5m pneumatic telescoping mast with aluminum tripod wholesale

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR-4500T

Place of Origin:China

Pneumatic Telescopic Mast with Tripod 3.5m, 4.5m, 6m, 9m, 12m, 15m, 18m available

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

China top quality square blue  neon flexible light 110v 120leds/m for outdoor building wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:FSN-FL-1617

top quality square blue neon flexible light 110v 120leds/m for outdoor building FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Of LED Neon Light Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED neon Flex 1) Good Flexibility 2)Long life and Durability 3) Energy Saving 4) Safety 5) ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0