Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 384543 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
China Bundle Fan Out OM3 LC/UPC Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC/ PC

Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

OM3 LC/UPC 12 Cores Bundle Fan Out loose tube fiber optic cable These Single mode 12 fiber pigtails with 900 micron buffer are ready for splicing. Each fiber strand in the kit has a color-coded buffer for easy identification and the colors are industry ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

China Voice Recorder Jammer Built-in Battery 8 Probes 2m Range Acoustic Interference wholesale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-AJ001

Place of Origin:China

Voice Recorder Jamming Device Built-in Battery 8 Probes Up To 2m Distance Discriptions: Audio recorder blocker SA-AJ001 is a very popular model in the market. Now more and more people need to protect their privacy. Then we design the voice recorder jammer...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Singlemode GYXTW 4 Core 6 Core 12 Core 24 Core Steel Wire Armoured Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-GYXTW-24B1.3

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Singlemode GYXTW 4 Core 6 Core 12 Core 24 Core Steel Wire Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China KCO-FTB04D-GJ FTTH FTTA 4 Ports Optical Fiber Face Plate Termination Box wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FTB04D-GJ

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Indoor Wall Mount 4 Port SCAPC Fiber Optic Face Plate Socket Descriptions: - KCO-FTB04D-GJ 4 Core Fibre Optic Roset Socket Faceplateone fiber optic cable with up to 4 cores, bringing significant improvements resulting in better customer experiencewhen ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China New Macaroon A3 pro Wireless Earphones V5.0  Colorful Soft Touch TWS BT Headset wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:A3 pro

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Wireless Earphone i12s TWS Headphone Headset Bluetooth 5.0 Touch Control Earbuds Features: Selling points: 1. New in-ear design for comfortable wearing 2. New upgraded sensor touch and pop-up window pairing, easy to use 3. With in-ear detection, smart ...

Shenzhen Qianrun Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China optical fiber fusion splicing Optical Fusion Splicer With mobile phone app wholesale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:HY-11

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Optical Fusion Splicer With Mobile Phone App Sinohone HY-11 is the latest model from the line of optical fiber splicers, which has been successfully used in fiber optic installations of various projects for years. Features ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

China Distribution Fiber Optic Cable 48F Single Mode Fibers With SC/APC Connectors And Pulling Eye wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC-48F-M-6.0-L-15M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Distribution Fiber Optic Cable 48F Single Mode Fibers With SC/APC Connectors And Pulling Eye The distribution bundled pigtail fiber, also known as the tail fiber bundle, has a connector at one end and a broken end of the fiber cable at the other end. It ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China IC200CPU002   GE  Versamax Series CPU wholesale

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:IC200CPU002

Place of Origin:USA

IC200CPU002 GE Versamax Series CPU ⇒ Click here for good price IC200CPU002 Brand/Manufacturer GE/USA Part Number IC200CPU002 Alternate Part Number IC200CPU002 Description MOTOR SERVO Dimennsions 13x6.6x3.2cm Weight 0.12kg Contact Us Email: miya@mvme.cn ...

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

China 80mm Cooker Hood Vent Draft Blocker Single Flap Check Valve with Rubber for Kitchen Venting wholesale

Brand Name:Deflecto

Model Number:CV8012

Place of Origin:China

Draft Blocker Specification 1. Looseleaf design helps stop air from entering. 2. Double-looseleaf design maximizes the air flow. 3. Looseleaf opens and closes automatically according to the air velocity. 4. Air flow ceases, Looseleaf closes automatically ...

SATE-LITE ( FOSHAN ) PLASTICS CO., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

China 10 100 1000M UTP Dual Fiber Single Mode  Fiber Ethernet media converter wholesale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-EW-810GS-20

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

10 100 1000M UTP Dual Fiber Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet media converter General Description: The Transceiver converts 100/1000BASE-SX/LX/LH/EX/ZX -fiber to 100/1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. It is designed for use with 850nm multi-mode/1310nm ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China 1.5kg Light Weight Portable High Power Signal Jammer for Drone RC2.4G 5.8G GPS 20W Jamming Up To 500m wholesale

Brand Name:ChingKong

Model Number:CKJ-1902D1

Place of Origin:China

Product Information Name: Handheld High Power Signal Jammer For Drone Remote Control 2.4G Video 5.8G and GPS tracking With All-in-one Directional Antenna Block up to 500m Model: CKJ-1902D1 Color: Black Basic Specifications Jam Signal Type:Drones RC2.4G/5....

ChingKong Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Low Price Lighting Tower In Bulk From China Factory wholesale

Telephone:+86-532-55718566

Country/Region:china

Home / Lighting Tower / Low Price Lighting Tower In Bulk From China Factory Low Price Lighting Tower In Bulk From China Factory Genset power (KW): 6.7 Frequency: 50Hz Voltage: 220V, 230V, 240V Engine speed: 1500R.P.M Tags: REQUEST A QUOTE

Qingdao Kingway Industry Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Textile Testing Instruments Martindale Abrasion And Pilling Tester (SATRA) for Testing Woven Fabrics wholesale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-F04

Place of Origin:China

Martindale Abrasion And Pilling Tester (SATRA) Product Introduction 1.Use This machine is suitable for testing woven fabrics, knitted fabrics, pile fabrics with a height of 2mm or less, non-woven fabrics, coated fabrics (ie, woven fabrics and knitted ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

China Professional Planetary Strander , High Stranding Speed Lay Up Machine wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:JLK630

Place of Origin:China

Planetary type stranding machine cabling machine lay up machine planetary strander Description This Planetary Type Stranding Machine is used to manufacture AL stranded conductor(AAC,ACSR), copper stranded conductor and stranding insulated wires to cable ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

China High Performance AWG Chip Low Insertion Loss And PDL For Ftth System wholesale

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Model Number:AWG Chip

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

100Ghz AWG Chip C Band Low Crosstalk With 1.2 DB Loss Uniformity Description: The Arrayed Waveguide Grating's another name is AWG. It uses the WDM-PON. This is one-to-one method of manual optical transmission product by high-speed transmission. The method...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Moto Grader Famous brand diesel engine with reliable and powerful performance wholesale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Moto Grader Famous brand diesel engine with reliable and powerful performance Technical Features 1. Famous brand diesel engine with reliable and powerful performance. 2. Torque converter and power-shift gear box introduced from Germany ZF inc. are ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

China 4CH DWDM filter-based Module wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:DWDM

Place of Origin:China

The 4CH DWDM filter-based Module utilizes thin film filter technology to multiplex or demultiplex 4Channel diffent wavelength signal into a fiber, it supports DWDM ITU wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide passband, low-temperature ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Combat accessories bricks army weapons cannon model military mini building blocks wholesale

Brand Name:BRICKPANDA

Model Number:190-10-1

Place of Origin:China

Ningbo Gyatso Auto Parts Co., Ltd
Site Member

China ISO9001:2008 Duplex or Simplex Stability OM3 SC Upc with Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Fiber Optic Couplers wholesale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector....

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Diesel Fuel Injector Nozzles for Isuzu-bosch oem injectors 105007-1120 wholesale

Brand Name:DICSCL PARCS

Model Number:105007-1120

Place of Origin:CHINA

Diesel Fuel Injector Nozzles for Isuzu-bosch oem injectors 105007-1120 Where to buy quality Diesel Fuel Injector Nozzles for Isuzu,China lutong is your best choice. Wholesale High performance bosch oem injectors apply to ISUZU The same quality the best ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.