Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies >

Optoelectronic Displays

Optoelectronic Displays

All Optoelectronic Displays wholesalers & Optoelectronic Displays manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Optoelectronic Displays products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 101921 products from Optoelectronic Displays Manufactures & Suppliers
China 10.4 Inch 800x600 Resolution LVDS Interface 400nits TFT LCD Screen LCD Panel with TN Glass wholesale

Brand Name:TSD

Model Number:TST104SVTM-01

Place of Origin:CN

10.4 Inch 800x600 Resolution LVDS Interface 400nits TFT LCD Screen LCD Panel with TN Glass Product Description Team Source Display LCD model TST104SVTM-01 is a transmissive TFT LCD display with 800 horizontal by 600 vertical pixel array. It is a ...

Team Source Display
Verified Supplier

China TN Type 800 480 Resolution OEM ODM 5.0 Inch TFT LCD Screen Modules wholesale

Brand Name:QIHANG

Model Number:JXL

Place of Origin:CHINA

TN Type 800 480 Resolution OEM ODM 5.0 Inch TFT LCD Screen Modules Display ModulesTFT Display LCD Display Parameter: Item Contents Unit LCD Type TFT TRANSMISSIVE / Viewing direction 6’clock O' Clock Module outline (W x HxD) 120.90*75.95*2.90 mm Active area...

Shenzhen Qihang Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China Dual Lens Omnivision OV5640 Camera Module 5MP Stereo 3D Fixed Focus wholesale

Brand Name:Sinoseen

Model Number:SNS-5MP-DualOV5640

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Dual Lens Omnivision OV5640 Camera Module 5MP Stereo 3D Fixed Focus Dual Lens 5MP Stereo 3D Fixed Focus Usb Camera Module With Omnivision OV5640 Sensor This is our latest dual-lens camera module development.The camera module is a 5-megapixel Omnivision ...

Shenzhen Sinoseen Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 128X64 20PIN Graphic LCD Module ST7565R With White Backlight HTM12864-27 wholesale

Brand Name:HOTHMI

Model Number:HTM12864-27

Place of Origin:dongguan,China

128X64 Graphic LCD Module | STN | Display With White Backlight | HTM12864-27 Product parameters Product Application - Viewing Angle - 6H Backlight Brightness - White Connection method PIN number - 20PIN Interface method - SPI Working temperature - -20~70℃ ...

Hotdisplay Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Wedge Wire Grating/ Johnson type Screen plate / dewatering screen panel / v wire flat panel / support grids wholesale

Brand Name:FY/XL

Model Number:FY-XL-20

Place of Origin:ANPING COUNTY XINLU WIRE MESH, HEBEI PROVINCE, CHINA

Wedge Wire Grating Base specification: Profile Wire: 3X5mm, 3.2X5.5mm, 3X6mm, etc Support bar: Φ6-Φ12mm Space bar: min 45mm Slot: 0.3-2mm Width: up to 1.0m Length: up to 2m Some of the salient features of Welded Wedge Wire Screen Grating are : 1.Higher % ...

Anping County Xinlu Wire Mesh Products Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

China Lithium Electric Bicycle Battery Pack / 48v Bicycle Battery 18650 10S9P 23.4Ah wholesale

Brand Name:RYDBATT

Model Number:RYD-SSE-078 (36V)

Place of Origin:CHINA, guangdong

RYDBATT SSE-078(36V) Lithium Battery Pack Redar Li-18650-10S9P-36V 23.4AhFor Electric Bicycle Battery The battery’s placement on the bike depends on different factors, especially the shape of the bike’s frame. Most electric city bikes (more than a half...

Shenzhen Ryder Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China OEM/ODM D1331-24 collet PCB drilling machine collet parts D1331-21  collet wholesale

Brand Name:ISOCHI

Model Number:17593

Place of Origin:China

263508 Router 4 Jaws Chuck PCB Spindle Collet used for CNC Taliang Machine Specifications: 1822 230505 Router Collet/chuck Application: PCB Taliang Routing Machine Application Spindle: SC3163/SC3263 Spindle MOQ: 10 PCS Brand: ISOCHI Application: PCB ...

Kunshan Sochi Electronics Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

China Y50 Smart Light Pole System Light Pole Screen Community Screen Traffic Guidance Screen wholesale

Brand Name:SYSOLUTION

Model Number:Y50

Place of Origin:China

Download specification

Shanghai Xixun Electronic Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

China Class F Insulation Charging Pile Relay SPDT SPST High Sensitivity wholesale

Brand Name:NBC

Model Number:NB90-12S-S-C

Place of Origin:China

Class F Insulation Class Charging Pile Relay SPDT SPST High Sensitivity Charging Pile Relay Features: 1. 40A contact switching capability; 2. Compact structure; 3. The dielectric withstand voltage between the contact and the coil is 2.5KV, up to 4KV; 4....

Shenzhen Ketai Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China Brushed Type Automotive DC Motors 3000 Gcm2 Rotor Inertia For Power Tool D82138A wholesale

Brand Name:Retek

Model Number:D82138A

Place of Origin:China

Brushed Type Automotive DC Motors 3000 Gcm2 Rotor Inertia For Power Tool D82138A This product is a compact high efficient brushed DC motor, magnet ingredient consist of NdFeB(Neodymium Ferrum Boron) which greatly enhance the efficiency comparing to others ...

Retek Motion Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China FTTH Optical Fiber 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC Splitter ABS Box Type wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC-108

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Optical Fiber 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC Splitter ABS Box Type Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China FTTH 12 24 48 96 144 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Telecom 19 Inch Rack Mounted wholesale

Brand Name:TTIFiber/OEM/ODM

Model Number:Fiber optic termination box patch panel

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

FTTH 12 24 48 96 144 Port Fiber Optic Telecom Fibra Optica 19 Inch Rack Mounted Chassis Frame ODF Termi Product Description: MPO/ MTP Cassettes fitted with 12 /24 Fibers and have LC/SC adapters on the front side and MTP/MPO at the rear. MPO/ MTP Cassettes...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 16mm Piezoelectric Ultrasonic Atomizing Transducer 3 - 5V DC For Humidity Control wholesale

Brand Name:TAIMI

Model Number:TM-16mm-108khz Piezoelectric Ultrasonic Atomizing Transducer

Place of Origin:CHINA

Piezoelectric Ultrasonic Atomizing Transducer application is for humidity control Ultrasonic Atomizing Transducer Description: Piezoelectric ceramics are mainly used in the manufacture of ultrasonic transducers, acoustic transducers, electro-acoustic ...

TaiMi(Shenzhen) electronics technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China IC Integrated Circuits CC115LRGPR
 TI 22+ QFN20 IC Chip
 wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:TI

Model Number:CC115LRGPR

IC Integrated Circuits CC115LRGPR TI 22+ QFN20 IC Chip Product Description Model Number CC115LRGPR Type Integrated Circuit Place of Origin China Brand Name TI D/C 2022+ Package Original Factory Package Brand Microcontroller Core Processor Refer to ...

Shenzhen Semicon Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China Novestom police law enforcement recorder camera with live streaming via 4G Wifi wholesale

Brand Name:novestom

Model Number:NVS9

Place of Origin:china

Product Description 1. AIT Chipset, with GPS connection 2. 3200mAh long Life Battery. 12 hours continous video recording ( resolution ratio 720*480 30p). 3. 1296P True HD Video. 4. 140° field of view,Capture all situations. 5. Infrared 15 meter night ...

Novestom (Shenzhen) technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

China LM2903DR Comparator General Purpose Open-Collector TTL 8-SOP wholesale

Brand Name:UMW

Model Number:LM2903DR

Place of Origin:China,GuangDong

LM2903DR Comparator General Purpose Open-Collector TTL 8-SOP PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Part number LM2903DR is one of the products we sell. If you need LM2903DR or its related products, please provide us with the product specifications, quantity and packaging ...

STJK(HK) ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

China Black Self Discharge 12v 8ah Battery Motorcycle YT8-BS wholesale

Brand Name:Champion

Model Number:YT8-BS

Place of Origin:China

Motorcycle Battery 12v7ah Description: 1) High dry charged performance 2) High reliability and stable quality 3) Low rate self-discharge 4) Powerful recover 5) Long service life 6) Wide operating temperature range 7) High gas recombination efficiency ...

Champion Storage Battery Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China OEM CWDM SFP+ 10G Modules 1350~1450nm Duplex LC SFP Transceiver for Ethernet Network wholesale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-40

Place of Origin:China

1350nm - 1450nm Duplex LC SFP Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus OEM ODM Full channel as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm Features Hot-pluggable...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Bently Nevada TK-3E 177313-02-02 Proximity System Test Kit 177313-02-01 wholesale

Brand Name:Bently Nevada

Model Number:TK-3E 177313-02-02 TK-3E 177313-02-01

Place of Origin:United States (US)

Bently Nevada TK-3E 177313-02-02 Proximity System Test Kit 177313-02-01 Description: The TK-3 Proximity System Test Kit simulates shaft vibration and position for use in calibrating Bently Nevada displays. It verifies the operating condition of the monitor...

N.S.E AUTOMATION CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

China Male RF Coax BNC Connectors CCTV For SFF-50-2-2 Cable Connector wholesale

Brand Name:ELT (Elite)

Model Number:BNC-J4Y

Place of Origin:China

BNC Male RF Coaxial CCTV For SFF-50-2-2 Cable Connector The BNC connector (Bayonet Neill–Concelman) is a miniature quick connect/disconnect RF connector used for coaxial cables. It features two bayonet lugs on the female connector; mating is achieved wit...

Xi'an Elite Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Help

Copyright © 2009 - 2023 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.