Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies >

Electronics Production Machinery

Electronics Production Machinery

All Electronics Production Machinery wholesalers & Electronics Production Machinery manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Electronics Production Machinery products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 29384 products from Electronics Production Machinery Manufactures & Suppliers
China 220V/110V 2000W 90KG white plastic frame hot bar soldering equipment 200x260mm reflow soldering machine wholesale

Brand Name:YUSH

Model Number:YSPP-1A

Place of Origin:Jiangsu

Pneumatic Pulse Heat Soldering /Hot Bar Welding Machine for FFC to FCB Features: 1. FFC TO PCB programmable pressure switch for precise force. 2. Closed Loop PID temperature control with visible LCD display. 3. Each heating cycle is triggered by a real ...

YUSH Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Emergency Lighting 45ah 12 Volt AGM Lead Acid Battery wholesale

Brand Name:Champion

Model Number:6FM45

Place of Origin:China

Emergency Lighting 45ah 12 Volt AGM Lead Acid Battery AGM Lead Acid Battery Description 1)Communication Systems:Switch,Microwave Stations,Mobile Base Stations,Data Centers,Radio and Broadcasting Stations. 2)Motivity Field:Robots,Electric Toys,Electric ...

Champion Storage Battery Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Speaker Sensor 1J0971972 Unsealed 2 Pin Connector wholesale

Brand Name:YBADDVANCE

Model Number:1J0 971 972 / 1J0971972

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

1J0 971 972 / 1J0971972 Speakers Sensor 2 Pin Connector Housing For Audi VW Skoda Seat Description of Product 1J0 971 972 / 1J0971972 Speakers Sensor 2 Pin Connector Housing For Audi VW Skoda Seat Part Number Reference: 1J0 971 972 / 1J0971972 Including: ...

Xi'An YingBao Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

China Two-fan Overhead Ionizer Electronic Ionizing Air Blower For Electronics Industry wholesale

Brand Name:AP&T

Model Number:AP-DC2452-60

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Two-fan Overhead Ionizer Electronic Ionizing Air Blower For Electronics Industry General AP-DC2452-60 overhead ionizing blower is one of the ionizing blower product series manufactured by Shanghai Anping Static Science&Technology Co.,Ltd., AP-DC2452-60 ...

Shanghai Anping Static Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China 120 mesh 308mm x80m copper wire screen changer Continous filter belt screens for film blowing line wholesale

Brand Name:copper clad steel wire Continous filter belt screens

Model Number:Laminating machine used metal filter mesh belt from china

Place of Origin:Hebei ,China

120 mesh 308mm x80mcopper wire screen changer Continous filter belt screens for film blowing line The continous filter belt is in weaving type - reverse dutch weaving . it is mainly used to fit inside of automatic screen changer machine which allows ...

Xing Kuan Highui Wire Mesh Products Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hebei

China Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC Adapter Fiber Connector wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China ORLTL Common Rail Injector Solenoid Valve Clip 10 pcs/bag for Denso Injector Solenoid Valve wholesale

Brand Name:ORLTL

Model Number:Injector Solenoid Valve Clip

Place of Origin:China

ORLTL Common Rail Injector Solenoid Valve Clip 10 pcs/bag for Denso Injector Solenoid Valve 1. Product Description Product Name: Injector Solenoid Valve Clip Application: Fuel Injector Solenoid Valve for Denso Brand Name: ORLTL Material Type: High Speed ...

HeNan Perfect Auto Parts Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Henan

China 0.58W PET sunpower solar panel for dc solar power system ZW-6565 mini transparent solar panel 4V wholesale

Brand Name:ZHIWANG

Model Number:ZW-6565P

Place of Origin:CHINA

0.58W PET sunpower solar panel for dc solar power system ZW-6565 mini transparent solar panel 4V for solar panel battery charger Model: ZW-6565R Brand: Zhiwang Size: 65X65X2.2mm Material: Polycrystalline silicon PET can be customized Battery: 10 Peak ...

Xuzhou Zhiwang New Energy Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Elevator Hollow Guide Rail 78*60*16.4 mm for Lift Components wholesale

Brand Name:SUNNY

Model Number:SN-GR-TK5A

Place of Origin:China

Hollow Guide Rail By Elevator Guide Rail Manufacturers , SPEC(mm) 78*60*16.4 , SN-GR-TK5A 1. Our Product follow the standard: ISO7465 2. We have passed ISO9001:2000 3. We also can process non-standard products with the references to the customer' ...

SHANGHAI SUNNY ELEVATOR CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China PCB Reflow Oven F8 wholesale

Country/Region:china

PCB Reflow Oven F8 Max. Width of PCB 450mm Heating zones: 8 Conveyor speed 0-1800mm/min Range of rail width 50-400mm Product description: PCB Reflow Oven, Dimension(L*W*H) 5000*1320*1490mm Weight 2000kg Max. Width of PCB 450mm Conveyor speed 0-1800mm/min ...

flason electronic cm ltd

Guangdong

China Remote Control 20-470MHz 5 Channels Portable Bomb Jammer wholesale

Brand Name:EST

Model Number:EST-808LC5

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Portable High Power 5 Channels 20 MHz to 470 MHz Bomb Jammer for Military Use 1. Product Specification * available TX frequency which can be adjusted and used in this 12 antenna jammer (adjustable per customer request) 1st Channel: 20-50MHz...

EASTLONGE ELECTRONICS(HK) CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China YV88-X wholesale

Brand Name:YAMAHA

Model Number:YV88-X

Yamaha YV100X is a mid-speed multi-function placement machine to adapt to medium-speed small-sized components and high-precision mounting of shaped components, using the latest Yamaha latest closed-loop technology, dual drive technology. Used Yamaha ...

Qinyi Electronics Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China Railway Wheel Set BA004 Wheelset For Y25 Bogie  Wagon Wheelset TSI Certification wholesale

Brand Name:Railteco

Model Number:BA004 wheel set

Place of Origin:China

Railway Wheel Set BA004 Wheelset For Y25 Bogie Wagon Wheelset TSI Certification Wheelsets ,gauge 1435 mm, with monoblock wheels of 920 mm ,for axle load of 22,5 tonsaccording to EN technical specification EN13260 (wheelset);EN13261 (axles) and EN13262 (...

Jiangsu Railteco Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Multi - Colors Antistatic 8-32mm PE SMT Splice Tape wholesale

Brand Name:SMT Splice Tape

Model Number:SMT double tape

Place of Origin:smt splice tape

8mm- 32mm Smt Double Splicing Tape SMT Splice Tape /SMT double tape More details please feel free contact.We are smt support provider for all smt machine parts as feeder, nozzle , feeder cart, ESD magazine rack,solder paste mixer, smd counter,smt tape , ...

Shenzhen Meraif Import And Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 1/8" Precision 42.5mm Length PCB Spindle Collet Stainless Steel Router Chuck 263504 wholesale

Brand Name:ISOCHI

Model Number:263504 DAKE

Place of Origin:China

1/8" Precision 42.5mm Length PCB Spindle Collet Stainless Steel Router Chuck 263504 Specifications: Material Stainless Steel Color Silver Precision 1/8" Dynamic ranout 9~13μm Stastic ranout 2um Customized Yes Condition New Collet Brand ISOCHI Application...

Kunshan Sochi Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Access Control Turnstile Gate With Infrared Body Temperature check system wholesale

Brand Name:Kerchan

Model Number:SAD1560ZJ

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Parameters of hand sanitizer Specification LCD Size 15.6inch IPS Display Ratio 16:9 Resolution (pixel) 1920x1080 Color 16.7M Pixel Pitch (mm) 0.0565(W) × 0.1695(H) mm Brightness (nits) 220cd/m2 Contrast '500:1 View Angle 178o /178o Response Time 5ms Life...

Shenzhen Kerchan Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Outside Lamp Microwave Motion Sensor IP65 Remote Control ON / OFF Function wholesale

Brand Name:HAISEN

Model Number:HD406VRH ON/OFF

Place of Origin:China

IP 65 Install Outside The Lamp Microwave Motion Sensor ON/OFF Function Features: 1. 5.8GHz microwave motion sensor with ON/OFF function. 2. Supporting different installation and applications,for surface mounting,traditional LED high bay with aluminium ...

Shenzhen Haisen Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

China Active Insulated Qsfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Qsfp H40g Acu10m wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:40G QSFP+ DAC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Active Insulated Qsfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Qsfp H40g Acu10m Specifications Part Number Product Description AWG 40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable CAB-QSFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP-P1M ...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

China OEM Customized  Punching Die for PCB Punching Machine wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Chuangwei

Model Number:punching die

This kind of model made of high speed steel .it can be customized.

Dongguan Chuangwei Electronic Equipment Manufactory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China NXTII  VISION BOARD 2EGKBC0141 wholesale

Brand Name:FUJI,

Model Number:NXTII

Place of Origin:JAPAN

NXT2 VISION BOARD 2EGKBC0141 Board NXT2 VISION BOARD 2EGKBC0141 Board NXT2 VISION BOARD 2EGKBC0141 Board NXT2 CPU BOARD XK0465 Board NXT2 CPU BOARD XK0465 Board NXT2 CPU BOARD XK0465 Board NXT2 PARTS CAMERA UG006 CAMERA NXT2 CAMERA ASSY XK00795 Camera KIT...

Shenzhen SDJCSMT AUTO LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.