Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Health & Medical >

Air Purifier

Air Purifier

All Air Purifier wholesalers & Air Purifier manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Air Purifier products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1060 products from Air Purifier Manufactures & Suppliers
China 66 84 2 D Glucosamine Hydrochloride HCL 40 Mesh Knee Pain Relief KOSHER HALAL wholesale

Brand Name:Health Herb

Model Number:USP

Place of Origin:CHINA

We offer Glucosamine sulfate powder KOSHER 40 mesh D-Glucosamine Hydrochloride. We have KOSHER and Halal certificates for it. Introduction Product name: D-Glucosamine hydrochloride Another name: 2-Amino-2-deoxy-D-glucopyranose hydrochloride Molecular ...

Nanjing Health Herb Bio-Tech Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Permanent Eyelash Curl Kit And Eyelashes Perm Kit Stay Curl More Than 3 Months wholesale

Brand Name:Gabry

Model Number:P-007

Place of Origin:USA

Recycled eyelash perm kit in safe and harmless and profession , reliable features Specifications Item Number P-007 Ingredients Thioglycolic Acid,Sodium,Bromate,Lanolin,Proteins,Polyvinyl-Alcohol Package As picture Usage Eyelash lifting and perming Place ...

Guangzhou Qingmei Cosmetics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Auto bolt&nut,Auto Hub bolt&nut,Auto Wheel bolt&nut,Nonstandard Bolt&nut,OEM Auto part,Zinc plated hub bolt and nut 10.9 wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Bolt-0424

Product:Customized High Strength Yellow Zinc Plated Wheel Bolt and Nut Size:as customer’s drawing or sample Material:40Cr,35#,45#,etc. Grade:8/8.8,10/10.9,12/12.9,high strength Surface:Yellow or White Zinc plated. Packing:carton+wooden pallet Payment...

China Janmon Tradall Limited
Site Member

Zhejiang

China Beauty Salon Hair Removal IPL Beauty Equipment RF SHR E Light Machine with 4 Handles wholesale

Brand Name:HONKON

Model Number:YILIYA-S1C++

Place of Origin:Beijing, China (Mainland)

HONKON Multifunctional 4 Handles Beauty Salon Hair Removal IPL RF SHR E Light Machine for Sale Specification Handpiece Type F+E(IPL),F+E+(Big spot size),F+EH(Vacuum),I+E(precise handle) Spot size 8mm*40mm,15mm*60mm,10mm*10mm Wavelength 430-1200nm/530-...

Beijing Honkon Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China 7w5317/9s9972 High Quality High Efficiency  Filter Paper Air Filter 7W5317 4M9334 9S9972 for D7F; D7G; E966 wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Model Number:7w5317/9s9972

7w5317/9s9972 High Quality High Efficiency Filter Paper Air Filter 7W5317 4M9334 9S9972 for D7F; D7G; E966 guangdong ruijie industrial co.limited contact person:jenny lee skype:aaminalee icq:658209796 mobile:008618692592813 QQ:492120446 wechat:18692592813...

guangdong ruijie industrial co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

China HOT!!!! SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, LC duplex connector wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR-S SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

China Vertical Ceramic T Shape Coil CBD Cartridge Itsuwa Amigo Liberty X5 wholesale

Brand Name:Amigo

Model Number:Itsuwa Liberty X5 CBD Cartridge

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

CBD Vape Glass Tank Itsuwa Amigo Liberty X5 Vape Cartridge Ceramic Coil with Vertical Ceramic T-shape Coil Features: 1. 0.5ml pyrex glass tank 2. 6*1.2mm/1.5mm intake hole 3. 1.2ohm T-shape ceramic coil 4. Top Refilling & Top Airfolw(Patent) 5. Adjustable...

Shenzhen Changing Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Pendulum Impact Testing Machine 25j Izod Pendulum Impact Resistance of Plastics ASTM D256 wholesale

Brand Name:DahoMeter

Model Number:HT-1043-25D

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Pendulum Impact Testing Machine 25j Izod Pendulum Impact Resistance of Plastics ASTM D256 Digital izod impact testing equipment is used to test the impact toughness of the non-metallic materials such as plastic, reinforced nylon, fiberglass, ceramics, ...

DongGuan HongTuo Instrument Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China BS-101 Apartment nightstand side table wardrobe cabinet, MDF hotel bedroom furniture Modern furniture homes foshan wholesale

Brand Name:Lanbao

Model Number:BS-101

Place of Origin:China

Selling Points: 1) Low price, strong frame furniture for apartment and hotel project 2) Various fashion design for your choice 3) Different set for your bedroom furniture Item No. BS-101 Specification Bed, side table, coffee table, dressing mirror, TV ...

Foshan Sapphire Furniture Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China High Definition Women Self-Examination Endoscope AV ( video ) Signal Digital Electronic Colposcope wholesale

Brand Name:BIO

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:BS2

High Definition AV ( video ) Signal Digital Electronic Colposcope with Store Function Quick Detail 1.Self-inspection for cervix 2.Monitor treatment and prevent recurrence 3.AV/USB output in real time,connect to TV/computer 4.Store function, Memory ≥ 16M...

Wuxi Biomedical Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Supersonic Vertical Cryolipolysis Fat Freezing Machine Weight Loss No Surgery wholesale

Brand Name:coolplas

Model Number:SCV-100,SCV-101,SCV-102

Place of Origin:Beijing, China (Mainland)

Coolplas SCV-102 Sincoheren Coolplas Cryolipolysis fat removal 1. The Coolplas system uses an new technology body slimming equipment based on the market demand. 2. The cooling applicator delivers precisely controlled cooling energy to the desired area of ...

Beijing Sincoheren Science and Technology Development Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China FA-T/JA-T Series  Analytical Balance (Internal Calibration) wholesale

Brand Name:MEDLAB

Model Number:FA1004T

Place of Origin:CHINA

The visual appearance of the product is blent into the simple concept, stylish and generous.Specially makes the fine pouring cast- aluminium outer covering, so as to enhance the balance of the anti-static anti-jamming capability.The panel with five ...

Medlab Scientific (shandong) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

China High Speed Envelope Making Machinery,Envelope Forming Machine,Paper Bag Making Machine wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:HATAC

Model Number:HTZF-380

M Side Glass Bag Making Machine is suitable for making 2 type glasses bag:wallet envelope and pocket envelope. Working Parameter: Envelope Size 162*100-160*230mm Paper Thickness 100-200gsm Working Speed 3000-8000pcs/h Motor Power 2.05kw Weight 1600kg ...

HATAC Machinery Industrial Co. Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

China Double Unit 20VA Led X Ray Illuminator / 40W Portable X Ray Viewer 8000K wholesale

Brand Name:STATEMED

Model Number:STT26-SFV193

Place of Origin:BEIJING, CHINA

5.6 KG Double Unit 720 * 420 MM LED X Ray Film Viewer With Illumination 3000cd / ㎡ Description: STATEMED Company produces LED Mobile Operation Lamp, Medical Examination Lamp, Medical Headlight, Led X-ray Film Viewer, Helmet Type Magnifier, LED Lamp Belt...

State (Beijing) Medical Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China liposuction lipo laser cryolipolysis fat reduction machine vacuum slimming wholesale

Brand Name:GYHS

Model Number:gyhs-cryo01

Place of Origin:China

liposuction lipo laser cryolipolysis fat reduction machine vacuum slimming Working Theory: Cryolipolysis is based on the scientific principle that fat cells are more sensitive to coldness than the overlying skin and surrounding tissues. It utilizes ...

Beijing GYHS Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China Adjustable Led Dental Operatory Lights , Wall Mounted Examination Light wholesale

Brand Name:Zhengzhou Kongsin dental

Model Number:YD01W

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China (Mainland)

YD01W wall mounted dental examination lamp for Dental Medical Surgical Use Technical Illuminance 20W:20,000Lux 0.5m/5,000Lux 1m 35W 25,000Lux 0.5m/10,000Lux 1m 50W 30,000Lux 0.5m/20,000Lux 1m color temperature 4000±200K Size of light field 100mm Adjust ...

Zhengzhou Kongsin Dental Equipment Co Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

China 808nm diode laser hair removal machine laser diode parts spare parts for laser machine wholesale

Brand Name:Seasun

Model Number:laser diode parts

Place of Origin:China

808nm diode laser hair removal machine laser diode parts spare parts for laser machine Ⅰ Summary: As a professional laser hair removal technologies exporting organization, Technologies including control system,laser beam road design,laser choosing,water...

Sichuan Seasun Laser Beauty Machine Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

China CE approved Hyaluronic Acid HA Filler Injectable  Hyaluronic Acid Dermal Filler for face wholesale

Brand Name:Simo Better

Model Number:Dermal filler

Place of Origin:China

Simo Better Enhance Your Beauty CE approved Hyaluronic Acid HA Filler Injectable Hyaluronic Acid Dermal Filler for face Hyaluronic acid is a natural part of the body. It binds water and gives skin volume, lubricates joints and shapes the eyes. With ...

Simo Better Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

China Germany Heraeus Shr Ipl Machine Breast Liftup Ipl Beauty Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:us

Model Number:us609F

Place of Origin:beijing

Germany Heraeus Super Hair Removal ssr shr ipl machine Theory SHR works by gradually heating the dermis to a temperature that effectively damages the hair follicles and prevents re-growth, while avoiding injury to the surrounding tissue. A high repetition...

Beijing Globalipl Development Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China Orthopeadic Shoes Achilles Tendon Rupture Rehabilitation Shoes Fracture Protector Boot wholesale

Place of Origin:Tianjin, China

Brand Name:MAICHL

Model Number:TRB-087

Factory Direct Sale , Brand merchandising licensing. Hospital stuff, Support wholesale. High good of quality competitive price Pls leave us a feedback to know more detail about goods We are a manufacturer of orthopedics orthosis products Orthopedic ...

TIANJIN TAIRUIBOSI MEDICAL APPLIANCE CO., LTD.
Site Member

Tianjin

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.