Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Health & Medical >

Air Purifier

air purifier

All air purifier wholesalers & air purifier manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide air purifier products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 410 products from air purifier Manufactures & Suppliers
China Customize Brass CNC machined parts,Brass CNC machining parts,Brass precision machining parts,Brass machined parts wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:China

Customize Brass CNC machined parts,Brass CNC machining parts,Brass precision machining parts,Brass machined parts,Brass machining parts

China Janmon Tradall Limited
Site Member

Zhejiang

China Professional 6 In 1 Hydro Facial Machine RF Oxygen Skin Care Machine wholesale

Brand Name:DMay

Model Number:DM-HY2

Place of Origin:Made in China

6 In 1 Hydro Oxygen Jet Rf Ski Tighten Machine Hydrafacial Treatment Details about hydra dermabrasion peeling device Technology water cycle+vacuum+air cycle Handle 5 in 1(water peel oxygen ,diamond microdermabrasion,RF(radio frequency),oxygen sprayer ,...

Guangzhou DMay Beauty Equipment Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Fashion Permanent Makeup Accessories Sterilizing Grade Stainless Steel Tweezers wholesale

Brand Name:Accept OEM

Model Number:P-308

Guangzhou Qingmei Cosmetics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China HOT!!!! SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, LC duplex connector wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR-S SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

China Supersonic Vertical Cryolipolysis Fat Freezing Machine Weight Loss No Surgery wholesale

Brand Name:coolplas

Model Number:SCV-100,SCV-101,SCV-102

Place of Origin:Beijing, China (Mainland)

Coolplas SCV-102 Sincoheren Coolplas Cryolipolysis fat removal 1. The Coolplas system uses an new technology body slimming equipment based on the market demand. 2. The cooling applicator delivers precisely controlled cooling energy to the desired area of ...

Beijing Sincoheren Science and Technology Development Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China Dental Materials Anti Fog Safety Glasses Protective Eye Goggles Red Color wholesale

Brand Name:Zhengzhou Kongsin dental

Model Number:Protective Glass

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Dental Materials Protective Eye Goggles Safety Anti-fog Glasses Specifications Laser goggles are used in teeth whitening process,which can protect your eyes against the high intensity LED lights. Dental Protection Goggle glasses for Curing Light & Teeth ...

Zhengzhou Kongsin Dental Equipment Co Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

China CE approved Hyaluronic Acid HA Filler Injectable  Hyaluronic Acid Dermal Filler for face wholesale

Brand Name:Simo Better

Model Number:Dermal filler

Place of Origin:China

Simo Better Enhance Your Beauty CE approved Hyaluronic Acid HA Filler Injectable Hyaluronic Acid Dermal Filler for face Hyaluronic acid is a natural part of the body. It binds water and gives skin volume, lubricates joints and shapes the eyes. With ...

Simo Better Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

China Germany Heraeus Shr Ipl Machine Breast Liftup Ipl Beauty Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:us

Model Number:us609F

Place of Origin:beijing

Germany Heraeus Super Hair Removal ssr shr ipl machine Theory SHR works by gradually heating the dermis to a temperature that effectively damages the hair follicles and prevents re-growth, while avoiding injury to the surrounding tissue. A high repetition...

Beijing Globalipl Development Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China Orthopeadic Shoes Achilles Tendon Rupture Rehabilitation Shoes Fracture Protector Boot wholesale

Place of Origin:Tianjin, China

Brand Name:MAICHL

Model Number:TRB-087

Factory Direct Sale , Brand merchandising licensing. Hospital stuff, Support wholesale. High good of quality competitive price Pls leave us a feedback to know more detail about goods We are a manufacturer of orthopedics orthosis products Orthopedic ...

TIANJIN TAIRUIBOSI MEDICAL APPLIANCE CO., LTD.
Site Member

Tianjin

China YD Private Label Bello Permanent Makeup Tattoo Machine Kit For Eyebrow Training wholesale

Brand Name:YD

Model Number:CTM078-JQ1

Place of Origin:China

YD Private Label Bello PMU Device Permanent Makeup Machine Tattoo Machine Kit For Eyebrow Training Permanent makeup MicrobladingTattoo Machine Needles Commendation: Eyebrows lines: 1 RL 0.18mm(super thin line, nano needle), 1RL 0.3mm, 3F Eyebrows shading:...

Guangzhou Wenshen Cosmetics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 1-10Hz Ipl Shr Hair Removal Machine / IPL Freckle Removal Machine One Handle wholesale

Brand Name:XYY

Model Number:360

2019 newest IPL SHR hair removal freckle removal machine permanent hair removal IPL machine Theory SHR Parts SHR stands for super hair removal,a technology for permanent hair removal which is a sweeping success. The working theory is heating the dermis to...

Beijing Xinyingyue Beauty Equipment Science And Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China 22x4.0mm Size Dental Diamond Burs , Ceramic Diamond Zirconia Grinding Bur wholesale

Brand Name:penghao

Model Number:PH-1061

Place of Origin:CHINA

PH-1061 Dental burs dental ceramic diamond zirconia grinding bur(22x4.0mm) Our Dental zirconia grinder tool is perfect suitable for grinding zirconia crowns - Material:diamond grits mixing with ceramic power - Usage:for zirconia inner crown fast finishing...

Luoyang penghao ceramic technology co.,ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

China magnetic slimming patch Beautiful belly weight loss patch wholesale

Brand Name:magnetic slimming patch Beautiful belly weight loss patch

Model Number:magnetic slimming patch Beautiful belly weight loss patch

Place of Origin:MD IN USA

magnetic slimming patch Beautiful belly weight loss patch Ingredient: ginseng elaterin honeysuckle aloe Fiveleaf Gynostemma Herb Semen Cassiae Torae Folium Nelumbinis Barbary Wolfberry Fruit Who should use: For those who are looking to lose some excessive...

Green healthy living international co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

China New front case Housing Cover for Motorola GP88S Radio wholesale

Brand Name:Unbranded/Generic

Model Number:GP88S

Place of Origin:America

Product description(100%Brand New,Never Used,Not Renovation) Feature Black Front Outer Case Housing cover Quantity 10PCS or more Compatible with Motorola GP88S no keypad ▶We are a professional manufacturer of radio accessories which focus on providing ...

Believelin Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

China Household Gentle Pulsed Light Machine , Ipl Hair Removal Device With Display Screen wholesale

Brand Name:SWOISS

Model Number:SW-TM-410

Place of Origin:Beijing

Ipl laser hair removal home laser hair removal machine household Operation Guidings: Skin Rejuvenation level I Hair Removal Level 2-7 level change Press Power Switch for 2 Seconds, and press it again for level change Mode Switch Press the flashing firing ...

Swoiss Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China 0-5v pressure transducer wholesale

Brand Name:Yunyi

Model Number:YD31

Place of Origin:China

Description steam pressure transducer YD31 pressure transmitter is a series pressure transmitter of our standard transmitter.Imported chip assembly, reflecting a world-class pressure transmitter technology.Compact, rugged. Light weight, easy to install. ...

Xi'an Yunyi Instrument Co., Ltd
Active Member

China Men'S And Women'S Anion Chips Panty Liners Fluorescence / Formaldehyde Free Type wholesale

Brand Name:Yueyueshu Cloud Senstation

Model Number:S2330

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Men's and women's anion chips panty liners For healthy life dailyuse Why choose us 1. Be devote to produce and sale of quality sanitary napkins. 2. Adhering to Strict Quality Control. Standard Processing Production. R&D First. 3. Keen on OEM &ODM OBM ...

Shanghai Yueyueshu Women Products Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China Clear Tempered Glass Pane , 3 -12 mm Tempered Glass, hot curved, corase, fine polished, acid edges, screen printed, wholesale

Brand Name:yaohua

Model Number:TG-06

Place of Origin:CHINA

Description: Tempered glass is often used in applications where using standard glass could pose a potential danger. Tempered glass is stronger than standard glass and does not shatter into large shards when broken, this is important because it can greatly...

Qinhuangdao Yaojia Glass Co.ltd
Active Member

China D-PERFECT Root Canal Preparation Stainless Steel 1.50 Mm Single Size #6 Peeso Reamer wholesale

Brand Name:D-Perfect

Model Number:#1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #1-6

Place of Origin:China

Peeso Reamer Stainless Steel 1.50 mm Single size #6 for Access Preparation Specifications: Product Name Peeso Reamers Brand Name D-PERFECT Material Stainless Steel Length L28mm & L32mm Size Determination 6 rings Diameter 1.50 mm Recommended Rotary Speed ...

Shenzhen Perfect Medical Instruments Co., Ltd
Active Member

China CNC Machine Parts Ball Screw Sfu1605 16mm Diameter Lead Screw wholesale

Brand Name:TBI

Model Number:SFU

Place of Origin:Tai Wan

Other Models: Ball Screw Working Principle: On the screw and nut processing line with arc spiral groove, when they suit together, they form the spiral groove, and the race was full of ball bearing. The ball is along the groove rolling, and the back bead ...

Xi’an Areswin Precision Machinery Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.